• Animation of Kubo Tite's "Burn the Witch" has been released. Join the Burn the Witch Anime Discussion thread to share your thoughts, critiques and impressions on the episodes!

Claim an Anime/Manga Character [V.8]

Joined
Mar 19, 2013
Messages
6,047
Reaction score
326
Points
376
Claim any character from any anime/manga. Just make sure to search (Ctrl + F) through the masterlist first to make sure that the character you want to claim isn't already claimed by someone else. Please also write the name of the anime/manga the character is from to avoid any possibility of confusion. All claims will be updated regularly by me or another Mod. If a member on this list has been inactive for a period of 3 months or longer, then their claims shall be removed and be made available to claim again. Sharing is allowed, so long as you have permission from the owner of the claim beforehand.

Only 1 claim per day!


Master List -


Akito Kinchi:
-Bryan Kuznetsorv, Tala Volkov (Beyblades)
-Berry (Tokyo Mew Mew)

Chlorhexidine:
-Vincent Law (Ergo Proxy)

Eiji:
-Amir Hargal, Karluk Eihon, Henry Smith, Joruk, Azel, Pariya, Ali, Leila, Leyli (A Bride's Story)
-Sawamura Eijun, Kominato Ryosuke, Kuramochi Youichi, Takigawa Chris Yuu, Takashima Rei, Akamatsu Shinji, Akira Nagao, Okumura Koushuu, Mukai Taiyou, Seto Takuma (Ace of Diamond)
-Retsuko, Haida, Fenneko, Gori, Washimi (Aggretsuko)
-Urd, Skuld (Ah! My Goddess)
-Kei Nagai, Yuu Tosaki, Izumi Shimomura, Kaito, Satou, Shinya Nakamura, Kouji Tanaka, Ko Nakano, Masumi Okuyama, Carley Myers (Ajin)
-Ikta Solork (Alderamin on the Sky)
-Slaine Troyard, Inaho Kaizuka (Aldnoah.Zero)
-Blood Dupre, Tweedle Dee, Tweedle Dum, Peter White, Eliott March (Alice in the Country of Hearts)
-Iwashimizu Sumiaki, Miyuki Atsushi, Ōharano Etsugo, Taira Tadakazu, Hoakari Umeno, Nōka Taihei, Kirishima Sekito, Kamo Raita, Takuya Sekizan, Kenji Gion, Ousaka Sunao, Zanba Ryūjin (All Out!!)
-Kent, Shin (Amnesia)
-Michael, Rosiel, Alexiel, Belial, Lucifer, Setsuna Mudo (Angel Sanctuary)
-Youichi Sakakibara, Misaki Fujioka, Misaki Mei, Tomohiko Kazami, Izumi Akazawa, Teshigawara Naoya, Mochizuki Yuuya (Another)
-Takuto Kaneshiro/Ryu Soma (Argento Soma)
-Ayama Takeru (As The Gods Will)
-Yukari Tanizaki, Sakaki, Tomo, Kagura, Yomi, Chiyo, Osaka (Azumanga Daioh)
-Sakurako Kujou (Beautiful Bones: Sakurako's Investigation)
-Guts, Griffith, Cazka, Judeau, Serpico, Rickert, Farnese (Berserk)
-Ciel Phantomhive, Sebastian Michaelis, Grell Sutcliffe, Alois Trancy, Snake, Soma Asman Kadar, Agni, Doll/Freckles, Undertaker, Claude Faustus, Ronald Knox, Drocell Keinz, Viscount Druitt, Ash Landers/Angela Blanc, John Brown, Nina Hopkins, Dagger, Joker, Beast, Peter, Wendy, Edgar Redmond, Joanne Harcourt, Edward Midford, Herman Greenhill, Lawrence Bluewer, Timber, Canterbury, Thompson, Earl Charles Grey, Charles Phipps, Sieglinde Sullivan, Wolfram Geltzer, Queen Victoria, Francis Midford, Alexis Leon Midford, Hannah Anafeloz, Doctor, Paula, Arthur Conan Doyle, Alan Humphries, Vincent Phantomhive, Rachel Phantomhive, Madam Red, Lau, Ran-Mao, William T. Spears, Pluto, Fred Abberline, Luca Maken, McMillan, Blavat Sky (Black Butler)
-Train Heartnet, Eve, Lin Shaolee (Black Cat)
-Anotsu Kagehisa, Manji (Blade of the Immortal)
-Haji, Solomon, Saya Otonashi, Charles, Diva, Riku Miyagusuku, Karl, Van Argeno (Blood+)
-Rin Okumura, Yukio Okumura, Amaimon, Shura Kirigakure, Kuro, Reiji Shiratori, Renzo Shima, Sei Godaiin, Lucifer, Izumo Kamiki, Tsukumo Kamiki, Nemu Takara, Saburota Todo, Shiemi Moriyama (Blue Exorcist)
-Satoru Fujinuma, Kenya Kobayashi, Kayo Hinazuki, Yashiro Gaku, Airi Katagiri (Boku Dake Ga Inai Machi: ERASED)
-Fuuto Asahina, Subaru Asahina (Brothers Conflict)
-Edogawa Rampo, Kunikida Doppo, Akiko Yosano, Ryuunosuke Akutagawa, Osamu Dazai, Atsushi Nakajima, Edgar Allan Poe, Nathaniel Hawthorne, Chuuya Nakahara, Junichirou Tanizaki, Andre Gide, Yumeno Kyuusaku, Mark Twain, Kyouka Izumi (Bungo Stray Dogs)
-Sakura Kinomoto, Yukito Tsukishiro/Yue, Eriol Hiiragizawa, Meiling Li, Kero/Cerberus, Clow Reed, Spinel Sun, Ruby Moon (CardCaptor Sakura)
-Yu Otosaka, Nao Tomori, Joujirou Takajou, Yusa Nishimori (Charlotte)
-Ren Maaka, Winner Sinclair, Karin Maaka, Kenta Usui, Anju Maaka (Chibi Vampire Karin)
-Lelouch Lamperouge, Suzaku Kururugi, Nunnally vi Britannia, Euphemia li Britannia, Rolo, Anya Alstreim, Lloyd Asplund, Kallen Stadtfeld, Clovis la Britannia, Schneizel el Britannia, Mao, Gino Weinberg, Milly Ashford, Rivalz Cardemonde, Arthur The Cat, Cornelia li Britannia, Gilbert G.P. Guilford (Code Geass)
-Akito Hyuga, Shin Hyuga Shaingu, Ashley Ashra (Code Geass: Akito The Exiled)
-Yumoto Hakone, En Yufuin, Atsushi Kinugawa, Io Naruko, Ryū Zaou, Akoya Gero, Ibushi Arima, Kinshirō Kusatsu, Gōra Hakone, Wombat, Thunder/Zundar, Kou Kinosaki, Masuya Tazawa, Tawarayama-sensei, Hireashi, Kazutake Chiku, Wario Hashida, Moteo Kurotori, Oyaji Igarao, Enkaku Sousa, Ichiban Itsumo, Shou Komi, Uriya Makuwa, Rui Megawa, Haruhiko Beppu, Akihiko Beppu (Cute High Earth Defense Club Love!)
-Yo Tamaki, Ganta Igarashi (Deadman Wonderland)
-L/Lawliet/Ryuuzaki (Death Note)
-Quin, Harada, Castra, Dekim, Clavis, Onna, Nona, Ginty, Arita Mayu, Shigeru Miura (Death Parade)
-Lucifer/Hanzou Urushihara (The Devil is a Part-Timer!)
-Yuu Kanda, Allen Walker, Mana Walker, Lavi, Arystar Krory, Tyki Mikk, Timothy Hearst, Cross Marian, Neah Walker, Timcanpy, Millennium Earl, Miranda Lotto, Wisely, Road Kamelot, Bak Chang, Lenalee Lee (D.Gray-Man)
-Joe Kido (Digimon Adventures)
-Ken Ichijouji (Digimon Adventures 02)
-Aoba Seragaki, Koujaku, Noiz, Clear, Virus, Trip, Mizuki, Ren (DRAMAtical Murder)
-Mikado Ryuugamine, Masaomi Kida, Izaya Orihara, Kasuka Heiwajima, Shizuo Heiwajima, Aoba Kuronuma, Shinra Kishitani, Mikage Sharaku, Erika Karisawa, Walker Yumasaki, Kyohei Kadota, Kururi Orihara, Mairu Orihara, Celty Sturluson (Durarara!!)
-Owaki, Yoshida (The Enigma of Amigara Fault - Junji Ito)
-Haan Hazrat, Yakumo Fujii (3x3 Eyes)
-Rin Matsuoka, Haruka Nanase, Makoto Tachibana, Nagisa Hazuki, Rei Ryugazaki, Sousuke Yamazaki, Aichirou Nitori, Momotarou Mikoshiba, Gou Matsuoka, Miho Amakata, Goro Sasabe, Seijurou Mikoshiba, Kazuteru Minami, Takuya Uozumi, Chigusa Hanamura, Ren Tachibana, Ran Tachibana (Free! Iwatobi Swim Club)
-Kisumi Shigino, Hayato Shigino, Russel, Lori (Free! Eternal Summer)
-Hiyori Tono (Free! Dive to the Future)
-Asahi Shiina, Ikuya Kirishima, Natsuya Kirishima, Nao Serizawa, Aki Yazaki (High Speed- Free! -Starting Days)
-Ayame Sohma, Akito Sohma, Yuki Sohma, Kyo Sohma, Hatsuharu Sohma, Kisa Sohma, Momiji Sohma, Tohru Honda, Kyoko Honda (Fruits Basket)
-Mutsuki Sohma, Hajime Sohma (Fruits Basket Another)
-Edward Elric, Alphonse Elric, Winry Rockbell, Ling Yao, Izumi Curtis, Roy Mustang, Riza Hawkeye, Olivier Mira Armstrong, Van Hohenheim, Trisha Elric, May Chang, Fu, Sheska, Pinako Rockbell, Scar, Dr. Tim Marcoh, Vato Falman, Kain Fuery, Scar's Brother, Maes Hughes, Black Hayate, Greed/Ling, Lust, Envy (Fullmetal Alchemist)
-Leonard Testarossa (Fullmetal Panic)
-Uruki/Rimudo, Tomite/Chamka, Hikitsu/Emutato, Tegu/Urumiya, Hargas/Urumiya, Inami, Namame, Hatsui, Shigi (Fushigi Yugi: Genbu Kaiden)
-Hotohori, Nuriko, Tasuki (Fushigi Yugi: The Mysterious Play)
-Cain Hargreaves, Riffael Raffit (God Child)
-Soma Schicksal, Omori Tatsumi (God Eater)
-Prince Niari, Gokudo, Rubette (Gokudo-kun Man-yuki)
-Lucille, Kohaku, Celestite, Elestial, Berthierite, Spinel, Cordierite (Grand Guignol Orchestra)
-Athrun Zala, Shinn Asuka, Kira Yamato, Yzak Jule (Gundam Seed/Destiny)
-Sven Cal Bayang (Gundam Seed: Stargazer)
-Duo Maxwell (Gundam Wing)
-Shouyou Hinata, Tobio Kageyama, Oikawa Tohru (Haikyuu!)
-Art (Hamatora)
-Taiki Kayashima (Hana Kimi)
-Guu, Hare, Weda, Clive, Gupta, Bell, Robert (Hare+Guu)
-Claire Leonelli (Heat Guy J)
-Seras Victoria (Hellsing)
-Russia/Ivan Braginsky, Prussia/Gilbert Beilschmidt, Germany/Ludwig Beilschmidt, United Kingdom/Arthur Kirkland, Austria/Roderick Edelstein, Sweden/Berwald Oxenstierna, Finland/Tino Vainamoinen, Iceland/Emil Steilsson, Hungary/Elizaveta Hedervary, Greece/Heracles Karpusi, Lithuania/Toris Laurinaitis, Poland/Feliks Łukasiewicz, North Italy/Feliciano Vargas, Canada/Matthew Williams, Denmark/Mathias Kohler, Norway, Romania, Bulgaria, Latvia/Raivis Galante, Estonia/Eduard Von Bock, South Korea/Im Yong Soo, France/Francis Bonnefoy, Ukraine, Hong Kong, Belarus/Natalya Arlovskaya, Belgium, Turkey/Sadiq Adnan, Thailand, India, Seychelles, Macau, Japan/Kiku Honda, China/Wang Yao, Ecuador, Ladonia, Kugel Mugel, Portugal, America/Alfred F. Jones, Gilbird (Hetalia: Axis Powers)
-Sirzechs, Cao Cao (High School DxD)
-Shen-Gong Bao/Shinkōhyō, Nahza/Nataku (Houshin Engi)
-Kurapika (Hunter x Hunter)
-Sesshoumaru, Inuyasha, Naraku (Inuyasha)
-Kuromine Asahi (Jitsu wa Watashi wa)
-Dio Brando, Koichi Hirose, Funny Valentine (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure)
-Saruhiko Fushimi, Mikoto Suoh, Tatara Totsuka, Anna Kushina, Kukuri Yukizome, Ichigen Miwa, Shouhei Akagi, Colorless King, Neko, Kuroh Yatogami, Seri Awashima, Sukuna Gojou, Izumo Kusanagi, Yashirou Isana, Misaki Yata, Reisi Munakata, Nagare Hisui, Yukari Mishakuji, Tenkei Iwafune (K Project)
-Hades, Loki, Anubis, Toth, Tsukito (Kagami no Asobi)
-Hibari Kyouya, Hibird, Dino Cavallone, Tsunayoshi Sawada, Gokudera Hayato, Lambo Bovino, Uri/Gokudera's Cat, Lanchia, Byakuran, Xanxus, Superbi Squalo, Fran, Belphegor, Rasiel (Katekyo Hitman Reborn!)
-Black/William Macbeth, White/Mary Macbeth (Kekkai Sensen)
-Kiki, Jiji, Riri (Kiki's Delivery Service)
-Uzu Sanageyama (Kill la Kill)
-Kanazawa Nobuaki, Hashimoto Naoya, Ria Iwamura, Chiemi Honda (King's Game)
-Kino, Hermes (Kino's Journey)
-Migi, Kana Kirishima, Uragami, Izumi Shinichi (Kiseijuu: Sei no Kakuritsu)
-Tsuguhito Yuta, Hajime Tenga, Sonozaki Noriko, Agata Katsuhira, Chidori Takashiro, Hisomu Yoshiharu, Nico Niyama, Honoka Maki (Kiznaiver)
-Shingo Seike (Kurokōchi)
-Wolfram Von Bielefeld, Yuuri Shibuya (Kyo Kara Maoh!)
-Nase Hiromi, Sakura Inami, Akihito Kanbara (Kyoukai no Kanata)
-Ritsuka Aoyagi (Loveless)
-Izumi Sena, Ryouma Ichijou, Shougo Sena, Takahiro Kuroi, Rei Sagara (Love Stage!)
-Saki Uno, Sakuyo Mikage (Magical Girl Ore)
-Neuro Nōgami (Majin Tantei Nōgami Neuro)
-Rei Kashino, Masao Kirishima (Mars)
-Mosquiton, Inaho Hitomebore, Honoo, Yuki (Master of Mosquiton: The Vampire)
-Yukiya Minabe, Hikaru Souma, Takuma Hachimine, Mitsuki Kamatani, Hayato Kimata, Akira Souma, Hotaka Shirogane, Kyousuke Hariu, Koichi Mochizuki, Shinji Hachimine, Satoru Hachimine, William Satou, Lorenzo Watanabe, Maximillian Takahashi, Toru Suzuki, Antonio Tanaka, Yuto Kimata, Ikuto Kimata (Meganebu)
-Char Aznable (Mobile Suit Gundam)
-Toshinori Yagi/All Might, Shouto Todoroki (My Hero Academia)
-Totoro (My Neighbor Totoro)
-Esteban, Tao, Zia, Mendosa, Sancho, Pedro, Commander Gomez, Gaspard (The Mysterious Cities of Gold)
-Yoite, Miharu Rokujou, Kouichi Aizawa, Raimei Shimizu, Kazuho Amatatsu, Kotarou Fuuma, Soro Katou, Asahi Rokujou, Akatsuki Rokujou, Kourin Shimizu, Soumei Shimizu, Iroku Shimizu, Yae Oda, Saraba, Juuji Minami, Ichiki, Tojuro Hattori, Principal Sirius Hashiba, Subaru Fushita, Tasuku Ashikawa, Catalina Toudou (Nabari no Ou)
-Kimimaro Kaguya, Kabuto Yakushi, Sai, Temari, Sakon, Ukon, Jiraiya (Naruto)
-Shinji Ikari, Kaworu Nagisa, Touji Suzuhara, Kensuke Aida, Asuka Langley Soryu, Misato Katsuragi, Ryouji Kaji, Sakura Suzuhara, Yui Ikari, Gendo Ikari, Adam, Lilith, Hideki Tama, Midori Kitakami, Kohji Takao (Neon Genesis Evangelion)
-Nezumi, Shion (No.6)
-Yukine (Noragami)
-Darkness Blade, Speed o' Sound Sonic, Saitama, Genos (One-Punch Man)
-Haruhi Fujioka, Kyoya Ootori, Tamaki Suoh, Hikaru Hitachiin, Kaoru Hitachiin, Honey/Mitsukuni Haninozuka, Mori/Takashi Morinozuka, Ritsu Kasanoda (Ouran High School Host Club)
-Oz Vessallius, Xerxes Break, Reim Lunettes, Rufus Barma, Phillipe West (Pandora Hearts)
-Suzu Kitamura, Saito Hajime, Shinpachi Nagakura, Heisuke Todo, Souji Okita (Peacemaker Kurogane)
-Momo Adachi, Kairi Okayasu (Peach Girl)
-Kakehashi Mirai, Rubel (Platinum End)
-N (Pokemon: Black and White)
-Kyosuke Kuga, Hozumi Kohinata, Yu Kamoda, Aoi Shima, Tomoe Yagami, Shizuma Mayuzumi, Hajime Izumino, Ryo Izumino, Shiki Dozono, Kei Kamoda, Terumi Niida, Chikashi Aizawa, Yujiro Dan, Riko Kawarazaki, Koichi Takahara, Kaede Okumura, Hisato Harigaya, Nana Sakurai, Takeru Fujiwara, Riku Yagami, Himemiya Yuri (Prince of Stride)
-Ryoma Echizen (Prince of Tennis)
-Lady Eboshi (Princess Mononoke)
-Mikoto Yutaka, Tōru Kōno, Yujirou Shihoudani, Akira Sakamoto, Shuya Arisada, Megumi Yoshikawa, Makoto Yutaka, Kiriya Matsuoka, Tomoe Izumi (Princess Princess)
-Makishima Shogo, Shuusei Kagari (Psycho Pass)
-Madoka Kaname, Homura Akemi, Sayaka Miki (Puella Magi Madoka Magica)
-Kamina Ayato (RahXephon)
-Mousse, Ukyo, Herbe, Saotome Ranma, Hibiki Ryōga, Shampoo (Ranma 1/2)
-Orson, Shiris, Woodchuck (Record of Lodoss War)
-Seta Sōjirō/Okita Souji, Sanosuke Sagara, Tomoe Yukishiro, Enishi Yukishiro (Rurouni Kenshin & Samurai X)
-Princess Serenity/Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon, Prince Endymion/Mamoru Chiba/Tuxedo Mask, Sailor Mercury/Ami Mizuno, Sailor Mars/Rei Hino, Sailor Jupiter/Makoto Kino, Sailor Pluto/Setsuna Meioh, Sailor Saturn/Hotaru Tomoe, Chibi-Usa/Sailor Chibi-Moon, Helios/Pegasus, Sailor Star Healer/Kou Yaten (Sailor Moon)
-Yukimura Sanada, Sasuke Sarutobi, Hotaru/Keikoku, Shinrei, Akira, Akari/Mitarai Toukichirou, Kyoushiro Mibu, Red-Haired Demon Eyes Kyo (Samurai Deeper Kyo)
-Ritsu Onodera, Masamune Takano (Seka-Ichi Hatsukoi)
-Mikaela Hyakuya, Yuichiro Hyakuya, Guren Ichinose, Ferid Bathory, Yoichi Saotome, Shinoa Hīragi, Shihō Kimizuki, Mitsuba Sangū, Krul Tepes, Shigure Yukimi, Norito Goshi, Sayuri Hanayori, Lacus Welt, Shinya Hiragi, Crowley Eusford, Seishiro Hiragi, Mito Jujo, Asuramaru, Chess Belle, Horn Skuld, Rene Simm, Kureto Hiragi, Seishirō Hīragi, Tenri Hīragi, Tomoe Saotome, Mahiru Hiragi, Mirai Kimizuki, Akane Hyakuya, Chihiro Hyakuya, Kouta Hyakuya, Ako Hyakuya, Fumie Hyakuya, Taichi Hyakuya, Makoto Narumi, Shusaku Iwasaki, Kiseki-O, Aoi Sangu, Rika Inoue, Aiko Aihara, Urd Geales, Tarou Kagiyama, Satoshi Yamanaka, Yuji, Nagai, Esther Lee, Lest Karr, Zane Lindau, Shahal, Sakae Ichinose, Noya, Gabel Parthe (Seraph of the End)
-Yoh Asakura, Tao Ren, Faust VIII, Lyserg Diethel, Hao Asakura, Horo Horo, Marco, Tao Jun, Lee Pyron, Iron Maiden Jeanne, Nichrom, Morphine, Matamune, Eliza, Anna Kyoyama (Shaman King)
-Eren Jaeger/Yeager, Mikasa Ackerman, Armin Arlert, Annie Leonheart, Krista Lenz, Hanji Zoe, Jean Kirstein, Marco Bodt, Rico Brzenska, Bertholdt Fubar/Hoover, Petra Ral, Sasha Blouse, Dot Pixis, Moe Titan, Auruo Bossard, Reiner Braun, Ymir, Ilse Langnar, Nanaba, Lance Corporal Levi, Commander Erwin Smith, Hitch Dreyse, Mike Zakarius, Marlo Freundenberg, Kenny Ackerman, Nile Dok, Beaure, Grisha Jaeger, Zeke Jaeger/Yeager (Shingeki no Kyojin)
-Kuklo (Shingeki no Kyojin: Before the Fall)
-Farlan Church, Isabel Magnolia (Shingeki no Kyojin: No Regrets)
-Armin, Eren, Mikasa, Sasha, Bertholdt, Reiner, Jean, Levi, Hanji, Annie (Shingeki! Kyojin Chugakkou)
-Shu☆zo, Crow, Yaiba, Retoree, A, Un, Tayu Dayu, Rom, ChuChu, Kai, Riku, Aion, Cyan Hijirikawa (Show by Rock!!)
-Lina Inverse, Gourry Gabriev, Zelgadis Greywords, Xellos, Valgaav, Martina Xoana Mel Navratilova, Filia Ul Copt, Amelia Wil Tesla Seyruun, Naga The White Serpent, Rezo The Red Priest, Pokota (The Slayers)
-Death The Kid, Soul Eater Evans, Maka Albarn, Gopher, Asura (Soul Eater)
-Haku (Spirited Away)
-Washu Hakubi, Ryoko, Ryo-Ohki, Ken-Ohki, Sasami Jurai (Tenchi Muyo!)
-Kaneki Ken, Touka Kirishima, Hideyoshi Nagachika, Renji Yomo, Uta, Shuu Tsukiyama, Ayato Kirishima, Rize Kamishiro, Nishiki Nishio, Hinami Fueguchi, Juuzou Suzuya, Arima Kishou, Amon Koutarou, Nico, Akira Mado, Arata Kirishima, Naki, Seidou Takizawa, Enji Koma, Yukinori Shinohara, Ayumu Hogi, Kureo Mado, Ikuma Momochi, Marude Itsuki, Sen Takatsuki/Eto Yoshimura, Yoshitoki Washuu, Matsuri Washuu, Iyo Washuu, Murata, Kou (Tokyo Ghoul)
-Sasaki Haise, Tooru Mutsuki, Ginshi Shirazu, Naoto Hayashimura, Mirumo Tsukiyama, Mizuro Tamaki, Miyuki Mikage, Hakatori/Yumitsu Tomoe, Hooguro, Minomi, Arima Yusa, Ihei Shio, Souzu Rikai, Furuta Nimura, Mikito Urie (Tokyo Ghoul:re)
-Kamina (Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann)
-Fai D. Flowright, Kurogane, Syaoran, Princess Sakura, Tsubasa Li, White Mokona/Soel, Princess Tsubasa, Ashura (Tsubasa: Reservoir Chronicle)
-Masato Hijirikawa, Otoya Ittoki, Tokiya Ichinose, Ranmaru Kurosaki, Cecil Aijima (Uta no Prince-sama)
-Zero Kiryu, Ichiru Kiryu, Aido Hanabusa, Ichijou Takuma, Souen Ruka, Kaien Cross, Sara Shirabuki, Kaito Takamiya, Toma, Senri Shiki, Kaname Kuran, Touga Yagari, Yuki Cross (Vampire Knight)
-Hameln (Violinist of Hameln)
-Van Fanel, Folken Fanel, Dilandou Albatou, Dryden Fassa, Gaddes, Hitomi Kanzaki, Merle (Vision of Escaflowne)
-Schuldig (Weiss Kreuz)
-Yuen, Emba (Wild Rock)
-Kimihiro Watanuki, Shizuka Doumeki, Yuuko Ichihara, Black Mokona (Xxxholic)
-Yamada Ryu, Toranosuke Miyamura (Yamada-kun and the 7 Witches)
-Hisoka Kurosaki, Tsuzuki Asato, Yutaka Watari, Seiichiro Tatsumi, Hajime Terazuma, Oriya Mibu, Kazutaka Muraki (Yami no Matsuei)
-Shinichi (Yami Shibai)
-Midousuji Akira, Shunsuke Imaizumi, Sakamichi Onoda, Shōkichi Naruko, Jinpachi Tōdō, Sangaku Manami, Terufumi Sugimoto, Junta Teshima, Arakita Yasutomo, Shinkai Hayato, Aoyagi Hajime, Aya Tachibana, Miki Kanzaki, Kishigami Komari, Ishigaki Koutarou, Yuuto Shinkai, Kuroda Yukinari, Ashikiba Takuto, Machimiya Eikichi, Yusuke Makishima, Kaburagi Issa, Danchiku Kaburagi (Yowamushi Pedal Go!)
-Viktor Nikiforov, Yuuri Katsuki, Jean-Jacques Leroy, Phichit Chulanont, Guang-Hong Ji, Leo De La Iglesia, Emil Nekola, Christophe Giacometti, Stephane Lambiel, Alain Leroy, Nathalie Leroy, Kenjirou Minami, Makkachin, Yuri Plisetsky (Yuri!!! On ICE)
-Arata Kokonoe/Nine, Twelve (Zankyou no Terror)
-Junichirou Hoshimura, Tetsuma Kusaribe, Takumi Hayakawa, Mahiro Fuwa, Yoshino Takigawa (Zetsuen no Tempest)

Flare-Flare:
-Meg (Burst Angel)
-Chii, Freya (Chobits)
-Shirley Fenette (Code Geass)
-Haine Otomiya (The Gentlemen's Alliance Cross)
-Kagura (Gintama)
-Stella Loussier (Gundam Seed/Destiny)
-Kikyo, Rin (Inuyasha)
-Kyoko Sasagawa (Katekyo Hitman Reborn!)
-Miyuki Takara (Lucky Star)
-Mikuru Asahina (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)
-Hinata Hyuga (Naruto)
-Miyako Uehara (Pani Poni Dash)
-Trainer Red, Trainer Blue, Trainer Yellow (Pokemon Adventures)
-Ash Ketchum, Misty, Brock, Gary Oak, Erika, Sabrina, Lt. Surge, Koga, Blaine, Nurse Joy, Officer Jenny, Giovanni, Agatha (Pokemon Adventures: Indigo League)
-Tracey Sketchit, Lorelei, Rudy, Cissy, Danny, Luana (Pokemon: Adventures on the Orange Islands)
-Whitney, Trainer Silver, Kris, Jasmine, Lance, Morty, Clair, Janine, Falkner, Chuck, Bugsy, Pryce, Will, Karen (Pokemon: Gold - Silver - Crystal)
-Roxanne, Winona, Wallace, Brawly, Drake, Wattson, Norman, Tate, Liza, Juan, Sidney, Phoebe, Glacia, Noland, Greta, Tucker, Lucy (Pokemon: Ruby - Sapphire - Emerald)
-Dawn, Volkner, Paul, Cynthia, Gardenia, Candice, Fantina, Maylene, Roark, Crasher Wake, Byron, Aaron, Bertha, Flint, Lucian (Pokemon: Diamond - Pearl - Platinum)
-Hilda, Skyla, Elesa, Cilan, Chili, Cress, Lenora, Burgh, Clay, Drayden, Marlon, Shauntal, Marshal, Grimsley, Caitlin (Pokemon: Black and White)
-Flannery (Pokemon: Advanced Challenge)
-May, Drew (Pokemon: Advanced Generations)
-Melody (Pokemon The Movie 2000: The Power of One)
-Mami Tomoe (Puella Magi Madoka Magica)
-Sailor Venus/Minako Aino (Sailor Moon)
-Tsukiumi (Sekirei)

Forbidden Tale:
-Spencer Petrov, Ian Papov, Gary Tan, Kevin Cheng, Michael Parker, Eddy Wheeler, Steven Jones, Emily York, Rick Anderson, Robert Jurgens, Johnny McGregor, Enrique Giancarlo, Oliver Polanski, Sanguinex, Lupinex, Zomb, Cenotaph, Kane Yamashita, Salima, Jim, Goki, Zeo Zagart, Leon Zagart, Gordo, Chameleon, Dark Emperor Bat, Figel, Daryl, King, Queen, Foxy, Net, Jack, Dennis, Denny, Snakey, Gerry, Wyatt, Julia Fernandez, Raul Fernandez, Romero, Barthez, Miguel, Mathilda, Claude, Aaron, Boris Balkov, Ming-Ming, Brooklyn, Garland, Mystel, Crusher, Hiro Granger, Voltaire Hiwatari, Goh Hiwatari, Makoto Granger, Lin Kon (Beyblades)
-Gingka Hagana, Ryuuga, Kyoya Tategami, Reiji Mizuchi, Tsubasa Otori, Kenta Yumiya, Ryutaro Fukami, Benkei Hanawa, Hikaru Hasama, Hyoma, Dan Sodo, Reiki Sodo, Kumasuke Kumade, Yu Tendo, Teru Saotome, Tetsuya Watarigami, Tobie Oike, Busujima, Sora, Kumata Kumade, Kumaji Kumade, Madoka Amano, Masamune Kadoya, Nile, Demure, Gasur, Karte, Zidane, Dashan Wang, Chi Yun Li, Chao Xin, Mei Mei, Julian Konzern, Klaus, Sophie, Wales, Salhan, Vridrick, Aniel, Anton, Alexei, Nowaguma, Lera, Damian Hart, Jack, Zeo Abyss, Dr. Ziggurat, Argo, Ian, Selen, Enzo, Doji (Beyblade Metal Masters)
-Matsuda, Matt, Hirokazu Ukita (Death Note)
-Taichi Yagami, Mimi Tachikawa (Digimon Adventures)
-Grandpa Son Gohan, Muten Roshi, Vegeta, Perfect Cell, Carnage, Gogeta, Kami, Mr. Popo, Korin, Fortuneteller Baba, Spike, Bandages the Mummy, Invisible Man, Ox King, Dr. Brief, Ms. Brief, Fangs the Vampire, Oolong, Yamcha, Puar, Master Shen, Chiaotzu, Mercenary Tao, Commander Red, Ajuchas Black, General Blue, Captain Dark, General White, Ninja Murasaki, Android 18, Major Metralliton, General Copper, Colonel Silver, Colonel Violet, Captain Yellow, King Piccolo, Tambourine, Cymbal, Drum, Yajirobe, Nam, King Chappa, Marron, Bulla, Pan, Guru, Nail, Moori, Dende, Tsumuri, Tsuno, King Yamma, Master Mutaito, King Cold, Jeice, Burter, Recoome, Guldo, Abo, Kabo, Abokabo, Zarbon, Dodoria, Cui, Appule, Banan, Grand Kaioshin, North Kaioshin, East Kaioshin, West Kaioshin, South Kaioshin, Grand Kai, Scarred T-Rex, Saber Tooth Tiger, Ruins Robot, Goz, Mez, Princess Snake, Bubbles, Gregory, Figuro, Rom, Chico, Beerus, Android 17, Gotenks, Shenron, Bardock, King Vegeta, Raditz (Dragon Ball)
-Makarov Dreyar, Racer, Hoteye, Angel, Klodoa, Zero/Brain, Azuma, Rustyrose, Kain Hikaru, Zoldeo, Precht, Spirit King, Ophiuchus, Deliora, Keith, Jura Neekis, Torafusa, Laxus Dreyar, Yukino Aguria, Arlock, Abel, Briar, D-6, Goumon, Jerome, Mary, Marin Hollow, Inbel, Ajeel Lamur (Fairy Tail)
-Luke Burns, Edward King, Hawk, Dodo, Parrot, Eagle, Swallow, Kip McDowell, Gene McDowell, Raymond Fitzgerald, Brad Burns, Danny, Emma, J.J. Campbell, Jenny Macy, Anne Macy (Green Blood)
-Vermillion, Akru (Jungle Book Shonen Mogli)
-Kenichi Okamura (Kuroko no Basuke)
-Ikki Tenryou, Metabee, Koji Karakuchi, Sumilidion, Hikaru Agata/Henry/Phantom Renegade/Space Medafighter X, Arcbeetle, Dr. Aki, Erika Amazake, Sailor-Multi, Samantha, Peppercat, Sloan, Totalizer, Spyke, Cyandog, Rokusho, Victor, Warbandit, Joe Swihan, Wigwamo, Patra, Cleobattler, Karin Junmai, Neutranurse, Zura Zora, Roks, Golem 2, Tyrelbeetle, Ginkai, Arc Dash, Bayonet, Ms. Nae, Honey, Kan, Bluejeno, Unitrix, Exor, RedRun, Black Beetle (Medabots)
-Chiyo, Genma Shiranui, Ebisu, Tenten, Kizashi Haruno, Mebuki Haruno, Asuma Sarutobi, Kurenai Yuuhi, Hana Inuzuka, Konohamaru Sarutobi, Tsume Inuzuka, Fugaku Uchiha, Mikoto Uchiha, Shikaku Nara, Choza Akimichi, Inoishi Yamanaka, Shibi Aburame, Hiashi Hyuuga, Hizashi Hyuuga, Tokuma Hyuuga, Izuna Uchiha, Hikaku Uchiha, Toka Senju, Torifu Akimichi, Dan Kato, Nawaki, Mizuki, Udon, Moegi, Anko Mitarashi, Torune, Fuu Yamanaka, Darui, Aburame Shino (Naruto)
-Monkey D. Garp, Dracule Mihawk, Brook, Aokiji/Kuzan, Nico Olivia, Alvida, Cabaji, Mohji, Crocus, Laboon, Benn Beckman, Kizaru, Silvers Rayleigh, Crocodile, Monet, Fujitora, Chopper, Paulie, Jyabura, Gin, Chaka, Vergo (One Piece)
-Trainer Red, Jigglypuff, Cubone (Pokemon Adventures)
-Hana Asakura, Amidamaru, Bason, Tokagero, Tao Men, Ichihara Ryuki, Tamamura Tamao, Asakura Luka, Asakura Yohane (Shaman King)
-Ichigo Momomiya (Tokyo Mew Mew)
-Sani/Sunny, Toriko, Zebra (Toriko)
-Raphael (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
-Lyman Banner, Midori Hibiki, Koyo Hibiki, Chumley Huffington, Blair Flannigan, Professor Sartyr, Bastion Misawa, Tyranno Hassleberry, Dimitri, Marcel Bonaparte, Fonda Fontaine, Mr. Stein, Jean-Louis Bonaparte, Mr. Ryuuga, Alexis Rhodes, Atticus Rhodes, Zane Truesdale, Sartorius, Seika Kohinata, Aster Phoenix, Adrian Gecko, Jesse Anderson, Axel Brodie, Jim Crocodile Cook, David Rabb, Reggie MacKenzie, Czar, Principal MacKenzie, Kagemaru, Camula, Tania, Don Zalog, Abidos the Third, Titan, Trueman, Yubel, Viper, Foster, Lucien Grimley, Cancellor Cheppard, Marcel Bonaparte, Vellian Crowler, Sartyr, Winged Kuriboh, Light and Darkness Dragon (Yu-Gi-Oh! GX)

Icorisa Nodozuki:
-Dan Kuso, Julie Makimoto (Bakugan Battle Brawlers)
-Takao Kinomiya, Rei Kon (Beyblades)
-Momoko Sakura, Sumire Sakura, Sakiko Sakura, Hiroshi Sakura, Sumire Sakura (Chibi Maruko-chan)
-Near (Death Note)
-Riko Onizuka (Dengeki Daisy)
-Ran, Genta, Kudo Sinichi, Kogoro Mori, Prof. Agasha, Gin, Hattori, Sonoko, Kazuha, Vermouth (Detective Conan)
-Shizuka, Suneo, Doraemon, Giant/Takeshi (Doraemon)
-Bulma, Buu, Piccolo, Chi-Chi (Dragon Ball)
-Kumagai Ichiya, Sawagi Aya, Morimoto Teruomi, Hagiwara Mio (Handsome Girlfriend)
-Arslan (The Heroic Legend of Arslan)
-Aihara Kotoko, Reiko Matsumoto, Kotomi Irie (Itazura Na Kiss)
-Kazehaya Shouta, Sawako/Sadako, Ayane Yano, Ryu Sanada (Kimi Ni Todoke)
-Aoi, Shuusei Kugayama (L-DK)
-Yang Wen Li, Reinhard von Lohengramm, Annerose, Julian Mintz, Frederica, Mittemeyer, Hilda (Legend of the Galactic Heroes)
-Sakura Haruno (Naruto)
-Kenji, Hattori (Ninja Hattori)
-Megumi Yamamoto (Special A)
-Ichikawa Fuyuki, Kuze, Kyouichirou (Tokuhanka 007)
-Isaya Shoto (Vampire Knight)

Isaac Vladimir:
-Yuzuru Nishimiya, Shouko Nishimiya, Shouya Ishida, Miyako Ishida, Maria Ishida, Tomohiro Nagatsuka, Miyoko Sahara, Naoka Ueno (A Silent Voice)
-Akito/Agito Wanijima, Akira Udou, Ikki/Itsuki Minami, Kazu/Kazuma Mikura, Yasuyoshi Sano, Lind Wanijima, Kaito Wanijima, Nue, Spitfire, Sora Takeuchi (Air Gear)
-Cooro, Husky, Senri, Nana, Riiya, Upas, Mukar, Amurui, Rose, Pinion, Kazana, Sheriff Hopps, Cyranova, Rem, Shadow, Harden, Hercius, Marein, Keane, Prince Yuriel (+Anima)
-Tooru Yukimura, Masamune Matsuoka, Hotaru Tachibana, Kanae Yajima, Toushizou Usanagi, Midori Nagamasa, Takatora Fujimoto, Soushi Kamenashi, Megumu Yukawa, Mikisaburou Koumoto, Ranmaru Kita, Ichi Akabane, Haruki Hosokawa, Haruka Hosokawa, Hanako Sagara, Nobunaga Nishi, Nouhide Minami (Aoharu x Machinegun)
-Karma Akabane, Nagisa Shiota (Assassination Classroom)
-Ryuuji Korekuni, Goushi Kaneshiro, Yuuta Ashuu (B-Project: Koudou Ambitious)
-Koyomi Araragi, Hitagi Senjougahara, Tsubasa Hanekawa, Kanbaru Suruga, Shinobu Oshino, Meme Oshino, Kiss-Shot Acerola-Orion Heart-Under-Blade, Karen Araragi, Tsukihi Araragi, Nadeko Sengoku, Mayoi Hachikuji (BakeMonogatari)
-Shun Kazami, Shadow Prove, Hydron, Ace Grit, Lync Volan, Spectra Phantom (Bakugan Battle Brawlers)
-Ash Lynx/Aslan Jade Callenreese, Eiji Okumura, Shorter Wong, Yut-Lung Lee, Shunichi Ibe, Dr. Meredith, Bones, Cain Blood, Su-Rin Sing, Blanca, Max Lobo, Jessica Randy, Michael Randy (Banana Fish)
-Legoshi/Legosi, Haru (Beastars)
-Luka Crosszeria, Yuki Giou, Kuroto Hourai, Senshirou Furuori, Hotsuma Renjou, Shuusei Usui, Tsukumo Murasame, Tooko Murasame, Sodom, Reiga Giou (The Betrayal Knows My Name)
-Hiro Hamada, Baymax (Big Hero 6)
-Bloody Mary, Ichirou Rosario di Maria, "Mary", Yuusei Rosario di Maria, Yzak Rosario di Maria, Takumi Sakuraba, Shinobu Yuuki, Aldila, Kardinal, Vesper, Shion Yuuki, Yui Sakuraba, The Rumor Spreading Vampire (Bloody Mary)
-Kyuuta, Kumatetsu, Ichirouhiko, Chiko (The Boy And The Beast)
-Sakunosuke Oda, Yukichi Fukuzawa, Kenji Miyazawa, Howard Phillips Lovecraft, Karl, Fyodor Dostoyevsky, Tatsuhiko Shibusawa, Chuuya Nakahara, Osamu Dazai, Ranpo Edogawa, Edgar Allen Poe, Atsushi Nakajima, Kyouka Izumi, Akiko Yosano, Doppo Kunikida, Junichirou Tanizaki, Naomi Tanizaki, Kirako Haruno, Katai Tayama, Ango Sakaguchi, Ougai Mori, Elise, Kouyou Ozaki, Ichiyou Higuchi, Ryuurou Hirotsu, Michizou Tachihara, Gin Akutagawa, Motojirou Kajii, Yumeno Kyusaku, Karma, Ace, Arthur Rimbaud/Rando, Lucy Montgomery, Herman Melville, Mark Twain, John Steinbeck, Francis Scott Fitzgerald, Louisa May Alcott, Nathaniel Hawthorne, Margaret Mitchell, Ivan Goncharov, Souseki Natsume, Aya Koda, Shousaku Katsura, Kamui, Nikolai Gogol, Sigma, Saigiku Jouno, Tetchou Suehiro (Bungo Stray Dogs)
-Syaoran Li, Touya Kinomoto, Yukito Tsukishiro/Yue, Tomoyo Daidouji, Kero/Cerberus, Clow Reed, Spinel Sun, Ruby Moon, Kaho Mizuki (CardCaptor Sakura)
-Trevor Belmont, Alucard, Sypha Belnades, Dracula, Blue Fangs, Godbrand, Hector, Isaac, Sumi, Taka (Castlevania)
-White Blood Cell/Neutrophil/No. 1146, Red Blood Cell, Senpai Red Blood Cell, Platelet Girl, Platelet Boy, B Cell, Cancer Cell, Immature Thymocyte 1, Immature Thymocyte 2, Killer T Cell Commander, Naive T Cell, Macrophage, Dendritic Cell, Eosinophil, Memory T Cell, Basophil, Natural Killer Cell, Cedar Pollen Allergy (Cells At Work!)
-Yuuki Tenpouin, Nyanmaru, Yukihina (Code:Breaker)
-Grencia Mars Elijah Guo Eckener (Cowboy Bebop)
-Kei Nozaki, Hiroshi Inaba, Haruka Inaba, Akiyoshi, Don Valentino, Lorenzo, Soumei, Yuuta Sasaki, Kuniharu Ogino, Wakaba Ogino, Azusa Ogino, Yuzuki Ogata, Yatarou, Stella, Hamada Iyori, Forest Musashi, Kurami Torayasu (Cuticle Detective Inaba)
-Takato Saijyo, Junta Azumaya (DAKAICHI: I'm Being Harassed by the Sexiest Man of the Year)
-Uka, Mimi (The Day I Became A Butterfly)
-Beyond Birthday, Mello (Death Note)
-Matt/Yamato Ishida, TK/Takeru Takaishi, Kari/Hikari Yagami (Digimon Adventures)
-Takuya Kanbara, Kouji Minamoto, Koichi Kimura (Digimon Frontier)
-Hyakkimaru, Dororo, Tahomaru, Jukai, Biwamaru, Mio, Saru, Ojiya, Hibukuro, Sukeroku, Shiranui, Jiromaru, Saburomaru, Mutsu, Hyogo, Itachi, Nui, Daigo Kagemitsu (Dororo)
-Gil, Laamgarnas, Rune, Thatz, Rath Illuser, Rune's Water Dragon, Rath's Fire Dragon, Thatz's Earth Dragon, Lord Kharl, Lord Lykouleon, Lord Nadil, Saabel, Ruwalk, Alfeegi, Kaistern, Tetheus, Raseleane, Shydeman, Shyrendora, Bierrez, Garfakcy, Fedelta, Nohiro, Tintlet, Ringleys, Zoma, Cesia, Kitchel, Ice Illuser, Snow Crewger, Lykouleon's Light Dragon, Euclid, Melnini, Delte, Barl, Fiji, Sinistora, Cernozura, Roobal, Heaven Star Princess, Grinfish, Sarazar, Lim Kaana, Varawoo, Reema, Duuma, Pyore, Leelu Reel, Yusurugi, Swamp Demon, Miyabi, Shian, Hanakusuku, Man-Eating Witch, Black Thunder Demon, Garaba, Meteaura (Dragon Knights)
-Denzel (Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children)
-Cloud Strife, Zack Fair, Sephiroth (Final Fantasy VII: Last Order)
-Noctis Lucis Caelum, Prompto Argentum, Gladiolus Amicitia, Ignis Scientia (Final Fantasy XV: Brotherhood)
-Noctis Lucis Caelum, Nyx Ulric (Final Fantasy XV: Kingsglaive)
-Kisumi Shigino, Ikuya Kirishima, Nao Serizawa (Free! Iwatobi Swim Club)
-Rui Ninomiya, Joe Hibiki, Sugane Tachibana, Utsutsu Miya, Hajime Ichinose, O.D, Tsubasa Misudachi, J.J. Robinson, Berg Katze, Gel Sadora, Paiman (Gatchaman Crowds)
-Teito Klein, Mikage Celestine/Burupya, Frau (07-Ghost)
-Wei Wuxian, Lan Wangji, Mo Xuanyu, Nie Huaisang, Fairy (The Grandmaster of Demonic Cultivation)
-Ryuichi Sakuma, Shuichi Shindou, Eiri Yuki, Hiro Nakano, Tatsuha Uesugi (Gravitation)
-Domon Kasshu (G Gundam)
-Heero Yuy (Gundam Wing)
-Setsuna F. Seiei, Lockon Stratos/Neil Dylandy, Allelujah/Hallelujah Haptism, Tieria Erde (Gundam 00)
-Albireo, Hotaru, Lycoris (.hack//AI Buster)
-Shugo Kunisaki, Rena Kunisaki, Hotaru, Sanjuro, Kazu, Reki, Balmung, Zefie (.hack//Legend of the Twilight)
-Mai Minase, Yuki Aihara, Kaoru Asaba, Tomonari Kasumi (.hack//Liminality)
-Haseo, Phyllo, Tabby (.hack//ROOTS)
-Tsukasa, Subaru, Mimiru, Bear, BT, Sora, Crim, Silver Knight, A-20, Macha, Aura (.hack//SIGN)
-Cubia, Kite, Elk, Mia, Mistral, Blackrose, Natsume, Aura, Helba, Balmung, Orca, Skeith, Fidchell (.hack//XXXX)
-Boma (Heat Guy J)
-Howl, Sophie, Markl, Calcifer, Heen, Witch of the Waste (Howl's Moving Castle)
-Houtarou Oreki, Satoshi Fukube, Eru Chitanda, Mayaka Ibara (Hyouka)
-Taichi Sagawa, Kouhei Sugihara (I Hear The Sunspot)
-Inuyasha, Kagome Higurashi, Shippo, Sango, Kohaku, Kouga, Inu no Taishou, Izayoi, Totosai, Souta Higurashi, Ms. Higurashi, Grandpa Higurashi, Kaede, Ayame, Bunza (Inuyasha)
-Moroha, Setsuna, Towa (Inuyasha - Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon)
-Hiroki Kamijou, Nowaki Kusama (Junjou Romantica)
-Yashirou Isana, Kuroh Yatogami, Misaki Yata, Saruhiko Fushimi, Reisi Munakata, Nagare Hisui, Yukari Mishakuji, Tenkei Iwafune, Neko, Ichigen Miwa, Colorless King, Mikoto Suoh, Tatara Totsuka, Izumo Kusanagi, Shouhei Akagi, Anna Kushina, Seri Awashima, Sukuna Gojou (K Project)
-Gareki, Nai, Yogi, Karoku (Karneval)
-Belphegor, Fran, Dino Cavallone, Tsunayoshi Sawada, Gokudera Hayato, Takeshi Yamamoto, Lambo Bovino, Hibird, Fuuta Delle Stelle, Enzo, Romario, Uri/Gokudera's Cat, Lanchia, Byakuran, Xanxus, Superbi Squalo, Rasiel, Colonello, Lal Mirch, Enma Kozato, Irie Shouichi, Basil, Spanner, Ginger Bread, Nosaru (Katekyo Hitman Reborn!)
-Sora, Roxas, Zexion (Kingdom Hearts)
-Link, Vaati (The Legend of Zelda)
-Ritsuka Aoyagi, Natsuo Sagan, Youji Sagan, Yayoi Shioiri, Hitomi Shinonome, Misaki Aoyagi, Kouya Sakagami, Yamato Nakano, Kio Kaidou, Soubi Agatsuma, Seimei Aoyagi (Loveless)
-Nozomi Toujou, Maki Nishikino, Kotori Minami, Umi Sonoda, Rin Hoshizora, Hanayo Koizumi, Honoka Kousaka, Eli Ayase, Nico Yazawa, Alisa Ayase, Yukiho Kousaka, Cotaro Yazawa, Cocoro Yazawa, Cocoa Yazawa (Love Live! School Idol Project)
-Ren Kouha, Ren Koumei, Ren Kouen, Ren Hakuryuu, Sinbad, Jafar, Judal, Titus Alexius, Muu Alexius, Lo'lo', Yamraiha, Sharrkan, Sphintus Carmen, Yunan, Seishun Ri, Aladdin, Alibaba Saluja, Morgiana, Masrur, Lord Jamil, ReiRei, JunJun, JinJin, Dunya Musta'sim, M Nando, Ugo (Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic)
-Takumi Usui, Misaki Ayuzawa, Aoi Hyoudou, Soutarou Kanou, Hinata Shintani, Gouki Aratake, Shouichirou Yukimura, Licht/Takumi's Cat (Maid-Sama!)
-Overlord Laharl, Flonne, Etna, Count Vyers, Captain Gordon, Jennifer, Thursday, Kurtis, Seraph Lamington, Maderas, Hoggmeiser, Porkmeiser, King Krichevskoy, Laharl's Mother, Big Sis Prinny (Makai Senki Disgaea)
-Tatsumi, Wakasa, Takasu, Mikuni, Maki, Agari, Goroumaru, Echizen, Makara, Ahiru, Sousuke, Kasumi, Hisatora, Funaki (Merman In My Tub)
-Izuku Midoriya/Deku, Katsuki Bakugo/Kaachan, Shouta Aizawa/Eraser Head, Eijiro Kirishima, Hitoshi Shinsou, Tomura Shigaraki, Dabi, Himiko Touga, Midnight, Ectoplasm, Vlad King, Gran Torino, Fumikage Tokoyami, Mezo Shouji, Kyouka Jirou, Momo Yaoyorozu, Tetsutetsu Tetsutetsu, Juuzou Honenuki, Itsuka Kendo, Tamaki Amajiki, Gunhead, Mandalay, Pixie-Bob, Ragdoll, Tiger, Selkie, Hero Killer Stain, Moonfish, USJ Nomu, Yokumiru Mera, Kouta Izumi, Samidare Asui, Mitsuki Bakugo, Inko Midoriya, Rei Todoroki, Fuyumi Todoroki, Touya Todoroki, Natsuo Todoroki, Curator, Zookeeper, Bearhead, Toshinori Yagi/All Might, Shouto Todoroki (My Hero Academia)
-Blue Chibi-Totoro, White Chibi-Totoro, Catbus, Soot Sprite, Satsuki Kusakabe, Mei Kusakabe, Tatsuo Kusakabe, Yasuko Kusakabe, Granny, Kanta (My Neighbor Totoro)
-Miharu Rokujou, Yoite, Raikou Shimizu, Gau Meguro, Tobari Durandal Kumohira, Hanabusa Seki, Kazuhiko Yukimi, Shijima Kurookano, Shiratama, Shinra-Banshou, Tsukasa Koudou, Black-san, Yoi The Cat (Nabari no Ou)
-Jyugo, Uno, Nico, Rock, Kuu, Hajime Sugoroku, Tsukumo, Trois, Honey, Musashi, Liang, Upa, Qi, Seitarou Tanabata, Yamato Godai, Kenshirou Yozakura, Genrou Byakuya, Sanohana Hiiragi, Inohana Tsubaki, Shinohana Sazanka, Ninohana Kikiyou, Samon Gokuu, Daisen Rokuriki, Daisen Kokoriki, Daisen Youriki, Mitsuru Hitokoe, Momoko Hyakushiki, Hitoshi Sugoroku, Inmate 610, Ikkaku, Fuji-san, Kusatsu, Zakuro, Tomato Ichijou, Mao Nimaijita, Kiji Mitsuba, Ahato, Damian, Nijimasu Nanairo, Shin Sauzando, Chikako Senryoubako, Dread, Shiro, Okina Otogi, Kazari Otogi, KAGU-8/Kaguya, Noriko Sanzou, Nadeshiko Godai, Navarin Godai, Hihi Gokuu, Haku, Yamatomaru, Hanzou Hattori, Enki Gokuu, Ruka Gojou, Hachiman, Inori Hakkai, Houzuki Sanzou, Elf, The Scarred Guard (Nanbaka: Idiots With Numbers)
-Kotarou/Rotarou, Papuwa, Chappy, Liquid, Captain Harlem, Okita Souji, Shintarou, Gionkamen Arashiyama, Ninja Tottori, Touhoku Miyagi, Kouji Musha, Donnie/Hakata Donta, Nagoya Willow, Chocolate Romance, Tiramisu, Tsugaru Jocker, Marker, Rod, G, Magic, Luzar, Service, Gunma, Kintarou, Jan, Us, Irie, Sone, Toushizou Hijikata, Isami Kondou, Umako Harada, Shinpachi Nagakura, Hajime Saitou, Susumu Yamazaki, Keisuke Yamanami, Kashitarou Itou, Tanno, Itou, Komoro, Oshoudani, Eguchi, Nakamura, Hayashi, Yamagishi, Hanaji Buusuke, Shimizu, Kubota, Tezuka, Takeuchi, Taco Taguchi, Takeda, Umigishi, Ifuku, Kaori, Kamui, Yopparaida, Nagarakawa, Mosa, Great Man-God, Man-Octopus, Kimura, Sekino, Hiroshi, Doctor Takamatsu, Miyamo, Katami, Fukuda, Mokkun, Okkun, Osaka, Tama, Hoshino, Cocoa Queen, Fuji, Nakai, Nakai Jr., Hiroshi's Father, Nobuo, Soni, Morishige, Kagerouzoku, Kera, Kashio, Chataro, Charmy, Gama Sennin, Tonkotsumaru, Kinugasa, Kuriko, Umbrella Boot, Daruma, Gunma Doll, Ashura, Pork Chop, Tamasaburou (Nangoku Shounen Papuwa-kun)
-Takashi Natsume, Kogitsune, Tama, Kaname Tanuma, Madara/Nyanko-sensei, Reiko Natsume, Gen, Tsubame, Sick Yokai, Seiji Matoba (Natsume's Book of Friends)
-Nezumi/Rat, Sion/Shion, Baby Shion, Rou, Dog Keeper (No.6)
-Yato, Yukine, Hiyori Iki, Kofuku, Daikoku, Bishamonten, Kazuma, Keiichi, Milord, Manabu Ogiwara, Yusuke Urasawa, Kuraha, Suzuha, Tenjin, Tsuyu, Mayu, Ebisu, Rabou, Izanami, Amaterasu, Daigo (Noragami)
-Yue, Kurogitsune, Tsubaki Tougo, Akiyoshi Toochika, Sagano/Akashi, Shin, Hina Tougo, Sora Suzuki, Suisen, Kiimun, Gyokuro, Ranchuu, Satou-san, Abesan-Tachi, Yaichi, Yoshiki Sakura, Akane, Nagi, Saku, Mikoto, Akitoshi Toochika, Former Kitsune Akujiki, Mashiro, Kagetsu, Tomori (Of the Red, the Light, and the Ayakashi)
-Ganymede, Apollo, Hades (Olympos)
-Hikaru Hitachiin, Kaoru Hitachiin, Umehito Nekozawa (Ouran High School Host Club)
-Gene Starwind, Jim Hawking, Fred Luo, Hot Ice Hilda, Melfina, Twilight Suzuka, Aisha Clanclan (Outlaw Star)
-Gilbert Nightray, Vincent Nightray, Elliot Nightray, Leo Baskerville, Cheshire Cat, Alice, Jack Vessalius, Mad Hatter, Raven, Dormouse, Demios The Executioner (Pandora Hearts)
-Okita Souji, Toushizou Hijikata, Tetsunosuke Ichimura, Susumu Yamazaki, Ayumu Yamazaki (Peacemaker Kurogane)
-Hiead Gner, Zero Enna, Erts Virny Cocteau, Teela Zain Elmes, Ernest Cuore, Azuma Hijikata, Rioroute Vilgyna, Gareas Elidd, Yuu Hikura, Kizna Towryk, Ikhny Allecto (Pilot Candidate)
-Trainer Red, Trainer Blue, Mr. Fuji, Mr. Fuji's Cubone (Pokemon Origins)
-Pikachu, Bulbasaur, Squirtle, Charizard, Eevee, Haunter, Abra, Delia Ketchum, Jessie, James, Rocket's Meowth, Victor, Victor's Pikachu Puka, Otoshi, Otoshi's Marowak (Pokemon Adventures: Indigo League)
-Alain, Alain's Charizard, Professor Augustine Sycamore, Serena, Serena's Braixen, Serena's Pancham, Serena's Sylveon, Clemont, Clemont's Bunnelby, Clemont's Chespin, Clemont's Luxray, Bonnie, Bonnie's Dedenne, Ash's Greninja, Ash's Talonflame, Ash's Hawlucha, Ash's Noivern, Ash's Goodra, Meyer, Grace, Korrina, Korrina's Lucario, Shauna, Trevor, Tierno, Sawyer, Grant, Ramos, Valerie, Olympia, Wulfric, Diantha, Mable, Keanan, Lilia, Lilia's Buneary, Shiny Phantump, Mairin, Mairin's Chespin, Lysandre (Pokemon Adventures: XY)
-Lillie, Lillie's Snowy, Gladion, Sylvally, Gladion's Umbreon, Gladion's Midnight Lycanroc, Nebby, Ash's Litten, Ash's Rowlet, Ash's Dusk Lycanroc, Professor Kukui, Kukui's Incineroar, Lana, Lana's Eevee Sandy, Mallow, Kiawe, Kiawe's Charizard, Kiawe's Turtonator, Kiawe's Marowak, Sophocles, Sophocles' Togademaru, Hau, Hau's Raichu, Hau's Dartrix, Acerola, Acerola's Mimikins, Ilima, Ilima's Eevee, Mina, Mina's Ribombee, Hala, Olivia, Olivia's Lycanroc, Nanu, Hapu, Samson Oak, Lusamine, Wicke, Faba, Professor Burnet, Ryuuki, Mohn, Guzma, Plumeria, Tupp, Rapp, Zipp, Abe, Ulu, Harper, Sarah, Rango, Sima, Mimo, Molayne, Rocket's Mimikyu, Bewear, Poipole, Solgaleo, Lunala, Greedy Rapooh Gengar, Shaymin (Pokemon Adventures: Sun & Moon)
-Goh/Gou, Goh/Gou's Scorbunny (Pokemon Journeys: The Series)
-John, Tommy (Pokemon: Twilight Wings)
-Ash Ketchum, Ash's Pikachu, Ash's Butterfree, Ash's Charizard, Sorrel, Sorrel's Lucario, Sorrel's Luxray, Verity, Verity's Piplup, Verity's Lapras, Cross, Cross's Midnight Lycanroc, Cross's Incineroar, Bonji, Ho-Oh, Marshadow (Pokemon The Movie: I Choose You!)
-Toren, Harriet, Risa, Margo, Zeraora, Callahan, Rick (Pokemon The Movie: The Power of Us)
-Molly Hale, Spencer Hale, Entei (Pokemon The Movie 3: Spell of the Unknown)
-Sir Aaron, Aaron's Lucario (Pokemon The Movie: Lucario and the Mystery of Mew)
-Jack Walker, Phantom (Pokemon The Movie: Pokemon Ranger and the Temple of the Sea)
-Ashitaka, San, Yakul, Moro, Forest Spirit (Princess Mononoke)
-Ahiru Arima/Duck, Fakir, Rue Kuroha, Mytho/Siegfried, Malen, Femio, Autor, Hermia, Lysander, Pike, Lilie, Mr. Cat (Princess Tutu)
-Lio Fotia, Gueira, Meis, Galo Thymos, Ignis Ex, Remi Puguna, Aina Ardebit, Lucia Fex, Vinny, Varys Truss, Heris Ardebit, Deus Prometh, Vulcan Haestus, Kray Foresight, The Promare (Promare)
-Hitomi Shizuki, Kyousuke Kamijou, Tatsuya Kaname (Puella Magi Madoka Magica)
-Utena Tenjou, Anthy Himemiya (Revolutionary Girl Utena: The Movie)
-Adlet Mayer, Hans Humpty, Goldof Auora, Fremy Speeddraw, Mora Chester, Chamo Rosso, Nashetania Loei Piena Augustra, Atro Spiker (Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers)
-Ryo Sanada, Cye Mouri, Sage Date, Rowen Hashiba, Kento Rei Fuan, Anubis, The Ancient One, White Blaze, Lady Kayura, Mia Koji, Ully/Jun Yamano (Ronin Warriors)
-Kenshin Himura, Kaoru Kamiya, Kenji Himura, Yahiko Myoujin, Aoshi Shinomori, Hiko Seijuro XIII, Misao Makimachi, Hajime Saitou, Megumi Takani, Yutarou Tsukayama (Rurouni Kenshin)
-Princess Serenity/Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon, Prince Endymion/Mamoru Chiba/Tuxedo Mask, Chibi-Usa/Sailor Chibi-Moon, Helios/Pegasus, Michiru Kaioh/Sailor Neptune, Luna, Artemis, Diana, Prince Demand, Blue Saphir, Crimson Rubeus, Ail/Seijuurou Ginga, Fiore (Sailor Moon)
-Nakagawa, Yokota (Same Cell Organism)
-Chihiro Furuya, Rea Sanka, Babu (Sankarea)
-Mahiru Shirota, Kuro: Sleepy Ash/Sloth, Licht Jekylland Todoroki, Hyde: Lawless/Greed, Misono Alicein, Snow Lily: All Of Love/Lust, Tetsu Sendagaya, Hugh: Old Child/Pride, Mikuni Alicein, Jeje: Doubt-Doubt/Envy, Izuna Nobel, Freya: The Mother/Wrath, Niccolò Carpediem, Ildio: World End/Gluttony, Tsubaki: Who Is Coming/Melancholy, Inner Kuro, Inner Snow Lily, Inner Wrath, Inner Melancholy, Guildenstern, Gilberto Weasel, Rayscent Crazyrabbit, Sakuya Watanuki, Berukia, Higan, Otogiri, Shamrock, Lilac, Marry, Yully, Sagami, Tsurugi Kamiya, Yumikage Tsukimitsu, Junichirou Kurumamori, Takuto Kurumamori, Shuuhei Tsuyuki, Yoshimasa Tsuyuki, Taishi Touma, Tooru Shirota, Mahiru's Mother, Ryuusei, Koyuki, Rosen Crantz, Licht's Father, Licht's Mother, Eisuke Dodo, Mitsuki Usami, Hattori, Yamane, Mikado Alicein, Mikage Alicein, Johannes Mimir Faustus, Cappuccino, Tiramisu, Gear, Youtarou, Tsubaki's Sensei, Ophelia (SerVamp)
-Natsuno Koide, Tooru Muto, Seishin Muroi, Toshio Ozaki, Sunako Kirishiki, Tatsumi Kirishiki, Akira Tanaka, Kaori Tanaka, Azusa Koide, Yuuki/Natsuno's Father, Abel, Cain (Shiki: Corpse Demon)
-Ikuto Tsukiyomi, Yoru, Tsukasa Amakawa, Aruto Tsukiyomi, Kukai Souma, Daichi, Nagihiko Fujisaki, Rhythm, Temari, Hotori Tadase, Kiseki, Kairi Sanjou, Musashi, Yuu Nikaidou (Shugo Chara)
-Akihaku Akinashi Yuu (Social Compliance Committee)
-Ayumu Narumi, Eyes Rutherford, Hizumi Mizushiro, Kanone Hilbert, Kousuke Asazuki, Rio Takeuchi, Ryouko Takamachi, Sayoko Shiranagatani, Kirie Tsuchiya, Kiyotaka Narumi (Spiral: The Bonds of Reasoning)
-Chihiro, Haku, Kamaji, Soot Sprite, Rin, Zeniba, Yubaba (Spirited Away)
-Kirito/Kazuto Kirigaya, Klein/Ryoutarou Tsuboi, Silica/Keiko Ayano, Pina, Leafa/Suguha Kirigaya, Sinon/Shino Asada, Yuuki Konno, Agil/Andrew Gilbert Mills, Eugeo, Alicia Rue, Sakuya, Recon, Argo, Heathcliff/Akihiko Kayaba, Chrysheight/Seijirou Kikuoka, Siune/An Si-eun, Jun, Nori, Talken, Tecchi (Sword Art Online)
-Asch The Bloody, Luke fon Fabre, Guy Cecil, Jade Curtiss, Fon Master Ion, Sync The Gale, Florian, Emperor Peony Upala Malkuth IX, Tear Grants, Natalia Luzu Kimlasca-Lanvaldear (Tales of the Abyss)
-Yuri Lowell, Flynn Scifo, Repede (Tales of Vesperia: The First Strike)
-Naofumi Iwatani, Raphtalia, Filo, Ren Amaki, Itsuki Kawasumi, Motoyasu Kitamura, Keel, Rifana, Fohl Fayon, Atla, Gaelion, Van Reichnott, Fitoria, Queen Mirellia, Princess Melty, Rishia, Erhard, Ake, Raph-chan, Ruftmilia, Wyndia, L'Arc Berg, Therese Alexandrite, Glass, Ethnobalt, Kyo Ethnina (The Rising of the Shield Hero)
-Kakashi, Arikawa, Shiro (This Boy Can Fight Aliens)
-Shiima, Isaki (This Boy Caught A Merman)
-Kotetsu T. Kaburagi/Wild Tiger, Barnaby Brooks Jr./Bunny, Ivan Karelin/Origami Cyclone, Huang Pao-Lin/Dragon Kid, Keith Goodman/Sky High, Antonio Lopez/Rock Bison, Nathan Seymour/Fire Emblem, Ryan Goldsmith/Golden Ryan, Yuri Petrov/Lunatic, Jake Martinez, Kaede Kaburagi, Tomoe Kaburagi, Anju Kaburagi, Muramasa Kaburagi, Ben Jackson, Mr. Saito, Scarf-tan (Tiger & Bunny)
-Kazari Uiharu, Ruiko Saten, Mikoto Misaka, Kuroko Shirai, Misaki Shokuhou, Hyouka Kazakiri, Meigo Arisa, Harumi Kiyama, Misuzu Misaka, Aiho Yomikawa (To Aru Kagaku no Railgun)
-Accelerator, Last Order, Touma Kamijou, Index Librorum Prohibitorum, Aisa Himegami (To Aru Majutsu no Index)
-Akira, Keisuke, Rin, Motomi, Gunji, Kiriwar, Kau, Shiki, Nano (Togainu no Chi)
-Hanako-kun, Sousuke Mitsuba, Tsukasa Yugi, Nene Yashiro, Kou Minamoto, Tsuchigomori, Teru Minamoto, Tiara Minamoto, Sakura Nanamine, Natsuhiko Hyuuga, Aoi Akane, Akane Aoi, Lemon Yamabuki, Yokoo, Satou, Fuuji, Nagisa, Yako, Mirai, Kako, Shijiima, Number 3, Mokke, Mermaid, Mermaid's Servants, Kodama, Shinigami-san, Misaki, Sumire (Toilet-Bound Hanako-Kun)
-Touji Ato, Chihiro Mutobe, Harutora Tsuchimikado, Natsume Tsuchimikado, Takiko Souma, Tenma Momoe, Iwao Miyachi, Jin Ohtomo, Shidou Dairenji, Toshiya Dairenji, Sheiba, Taira no Masakado, Zenjirou Kogure (Tokyo Ravens)
-Ookurikara, Shokudaikiri Mitsutada, Tsurumaru Kuninaga, Yamatonokami Yasusada, Kashuu Kiyomitsu, Okita Souji (Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru)
-Bat Axe, Night Veil/Kyoichi Yotobari, Dante, Hugo, Guilt-na Zan, Vincent, Dune, Fahrenheit (Vampire Doll)
-D, Baron Meier Link (Vampire Hunter D)
-Shiro/Takashi Shirogane, Keith/Akira Kogane, Lance Charles McClain, Pidge Gunderson/Katie Holt, Hunk/Tsuyoshi Seidou, Princess Allura, Coran Hieronymus Wimbleton Smythe, King Alfor, Matthew Holt, Krolia, Keith's Father, Keith's Cosmic Wolf/Kosmo, Adam, Sven, Slav, Ulaz, Thace, Antok, Kolivan, Regris, Ilun, Vrek, Varkon, Vrepit Sal, Kaltenecker, Olia, Emperor Zarkon, High Priestess Haggar, Prince Lotor, Chuchule, Platt, Chulatt, Plachu, Samuel Holt, Colleen Holt, Yoba Honerva, Devil Cat Kova (Voltron: Legendary Defender)
-Wolf Man, Hana, Yuuki, Ame, Fox-sensei, Souhei Fujii (Wolf Children)
-Hijiri Minase (Yami no Matsuei)
-Yona, Hak, Yoon/Yun, Zeno/Yellow Dragon, Shin-Ah/Blue Dragon, Jae-Ha/Green Dragon, Kija/White Dragon, Ik-Soo, Ao The Squirrel, Ao The Previous Blue Dragon, Soo-Won (Yona of the Dawn)
-Celtic Guardian, Feral Imp, Flame Champion, Bunilla, Princess Adena, Earu, Kenta (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
-Diva/Aigami (Yu-Gi-Oh! The Dark Side of Dimensions)
-Kalin Kessler/Kyousuke Kiryu (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
-Yuri Plisetsky, Otabek Altin, Yuuri Katsuki, Viktor Nikiforov, Nikolai Plisetsky, Potya (Yuri!!! on ICE)
-Kurama/Shuuichi Minamino/Youko Kurama, Kuronue, Genkai, Rinku, Chuu, Jin, Shishi Wakamaru, Suzuka, Raizen, Mukuro, Youmi, Shura, Koenma, Botan, Keiko Yukimura, Atsuko Urameshi, Kazuma Kuwabara, Demon Rando, Saint Beast Suzaku, Younger Toguro, Karasu, Bui, Itsuki, Sniper/Kaname Hagiri, Gamemaster/Tsukihito Amanuma, Yen, Ryuu, Kai, Yuu Kaito, Hina, Elder Toguro, Ayame, George Saotome, Koto, Juri, Touya, Pu (Yu Yu Hakusho)
-Mahiro Fuwa, Yoshino Takigawa, Samon Kusaribe, Natsumura Kusaribe, Megumu Hanemura, Aika Fuwa, Hakaze Kusaribe, Evangeline Yamamoto, Mimori Hayashi (Zetsuen no Tempest)
-Raven, Shadow, Prince Rudolph Zeppelin III, Van Flyheight (Zoids: Chaotic Century)

Jethro Lukarikate:
-Kai Hiwatari, Tyson Granger, Ray Kon, Max Tate, Kenny, Lee Wong, Mariah Wong, Hilary Tachibana, Tyson's Grandpa, Daichi Sumeragi (Beyblades)
-Son Goku, Super Vegito, Tien, Goku, Kid Trunks, Evil Buu (Dragon Ball)
-Sasuke Uchiha, Choji Akimichi (Naruto)
-Pharaoh Atem, Yugi Moto, Seto Kaiba, Joey Wheeler, Yami Bakura, Yami Marik, Maximillion Pegasus, Tristan Taylor, Bakura, Ishizu Ishtar, Mokuba Kaiba, Tea Gardner, Solomon Moto, Shadi, Duke Devlin, Mai Valentine, Zorc Necrophades, Odion Ishtar, Priest Aknadin, King Aknamkanon, Marik Ishtar, Bandit Keith, Rex Raptor, Mahad/The Dark Magician, Blue Eyes White Dragon, Chaos Command Magician, Slifer the Sky Dragon, Obelisk the Tormentor, The Winged Dragon of Ra, The Magician of Black Chaos, Valkyrie, Dark Magician Girl, The Blue Eyes Shining Dragon, Red Eyes Black Dragon, Amazoness Paladin, Andro Sphinx, Exodia the Forebidden One, Summoned Skull, Time Wizard, Panther Warrior, Dark End Dragon, Kuriboh, Espa Roba, Winged Kuriboh, The Great Maju Garrzett, Ginzo, Barrel Dragon, Susa Soldier, Mana/The Dark Magician Girl, Breaker the Magical Warrior, The Beast of Talwar, The Pot of Greed, Ocean Dragon Lord/Neo Daedalus, Red-Eyes Skull Dragon, Black Luster Soldier, Emes the Infinity, Masaki the Legendary Swordsmen, Skilled Dark Magician, Masked Monster, Serenity Wheeler, Diabond, Kisara, Karim, Priest Shada, Weevil Underwood, Siamon, Shimon Muran, Isis, Five-Headed Dragon, Ax Raider, Petite Dragon, The Mystic Horseman, Rogue Doll, Kaiser Sea Horse, Ryu-Kishin, The Spirit of the Harp, The Guardian of the Pharaoh, Cyber Harpie Lady, Exodius The Ultimate Forbidden Lord, Harpie Lady, Harpie Lady #1, Harpie Lady #2, Harpie Lady #3, Harpie Sisters, Harpie's Pet Dragon, Grandora, Man with the Fissure Hand, Dark Rabbit, Blue Eyes Ultimate Dragon, Blue Scapegoat, Pink Scapegoat, Orange Scapegoat, Red Scapegoat, Stray Lamb, King's Knight, Queen's Knight, ack's Knight, Theinen the Great Sphinx, Thalia the Great Sphinx, Baby Dragon, Thousand Dragon, Yami Bakura's Horse, Malefic Stardust Dragon, Toon Archery Girl, Red Archery Girl, Toon Dark Rabbit, Toon Harpie Lady, Knight with Twin Swords, Malefic Red-Eyes Black Dragon, Rapid Fire Magician, Submarineroid, Evil Hunters, Cecelia Pegasus, Alpha The Magnet Warrior, Beta The Magnet Warrior, Gamma The Magnet Warrior, Valkyrion the Magna Warrior, Dark Eradicator Warlock, Magical Exemplar, Dark Red Enchanter, Endymion The Master Magician, Sorcerer of the Dark Magic, Defender The Magicial Knight, Skilled White Magician, Trishula Dragon Of The Ice Barrier, Divine Dragon Ragnarok (Yu-Gi-Oh!)
-Yusei Fudo, Stardust Dragon (Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's)
-Malefic Paradox Dragon (Yu-Gi-Oh! Bonds Beyond Time)
-Jaden Yuki, Dr. Crowler, Elemental Hero Neos Knight, Elemental Hero Neos, Elemental Hero Avian, The Elemental Hero Sparkman Card, Winged Kuriboh Level 10, Armed Dragon Level 10, Armed Dragon Level 7, Armed Dragon Level 5, Armed Dragon Level 3, Syrus Truesdale, Chazz Princeton (Yu-Gi-Oh! GX)

Juozas:
-Hasegawa Taizou, Shinpachi Shimura (Gintama)
-Franky (One Piece)
-Hashida Itaru (Stein's Gate)

Kid-Chan:
-Miho Azuki (Bakuman)
-Kanna Endō (20th Century Boys)
-Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivruski IV, Francoise Appledehli, Ein, Vicious (Cowboy Bebop)
-Misa Amane (Death Note)
-Kaito Kid, Shuichi Akai (Detective Conan)
-Frieza (Dragon Ball)
-Sarutobi Ayame (Gintama)
-Kenichi (Historys Strongest Disciple Kenichi)
-Killua Zoldyck, Ging Freecs, Hisoka, Chrollo Lucilfer, Netero, Zeno Zoldyck (Hunter X Hunter 2011)
-Johan Liebert (Monster)
-Rei Ayanami (Neon Genesis Evangelion)
-No-Face (Spirited Away)
-Yui (Sword Art Online)

Labrys:
-Tatsumi Oga (Beelzebub)
-Rimi Sakihata, Takumi Nishijou (Chaos Head)
-Ushio Okazaki (Clannad)
-Monokuma, Junko Enoshima (DanganRonpa)
-Frieza, Goten, Captain Ginyu, Chilled, Mr. Satan (Dragon Ball)
-Orihara Izaya (Durarara!!)
-Haiji (Hungry Joker)
-Gon Freecss, Leorio, Ponzu, Zushi, Pokkle, Cheetu, Gyro, Hanzo, Meruem, Beyond Netero, Alluka Zoldyck, Kalluto Zoldyck, Illumi Zoldyck, Feitan, Machi, Phinks, Shizuku, Biscuit Krueger, Mito Freecss, Knuckle Bine, Wing, Milluki Zoldyck, Komugi, Nobunaga Hazama, Pairo, Kite, Shalnark, Shoot McMahon, List, Kikyo Zoldyck, Pariston Hill, Franklin, Melody, Piyon, Cheadle Yorkshire, Canary, Palm Siberia, Jed, Gotoh, Leorio Paradinight (Hunter x Hunter 2011)
-Eita Chinami, Yuika Kitano (Idol Pretender)
-Eucliwood Hellscythe (Is this a Zombie?)
-Takeshi Yamamoto (Katekyo Hitman Reborn)
-Guts, Junketsu, Kaneo Takarada, Soroi (Kill la Kill)
-Yuuko Aioi, Tachibana Misato, Mio Naganohara (Nichijou)
-Tsugumi Seishiro (Nisekoi)
-Rebecca, Koala, Gol D. Roger, Enel, Edward Newgate, Zephyr, Jewelry Bonney, X Drake, Perona, Baby 5, Diamante, Pica, Trebol, Bepo, Bartolomeo, Senor Pink, Lao G, Mr. 5 (One Piece)
-QT, Meow, Johnny, Planet Limbo, Dandy, Freckles, Scarlet, Prince (Space Dandy)
-Akira Wakanae, Matsushirou Nishigami (Shindere Shoujo To Kodoku Na Shinigami)
-Tenri Ayukawa, Ayumi Takahara, Nakagawa Kanon, Shiori Shiomiya (The World God Only Knows)
-Yuki Rito (To Love-Ru)
-Gamma (Zombie Powder)

Lortastic:
-Adolf Hitler, Florence Nightingale (Afterschool Charisma)
-Natsu, Takuma, Maruo, Nabae (Baby Steps)
-Naru Kotoishi, Seishuu Handa, Hiroshi Kido, Kawafuji Takao, Kousuke Kanzaki, Arai Tamako, Handa Seimei, Handa Emi, Aizawa Junichi, Nikaidou Leo, Tsutsui Akane (Barakamon)
-Aoi Kunieda (Beelzebub)
-Klaud Nine (D.Gray-Man)
-Narumiya Mei, Miyuki Kazuya, Kominato Haruichi, Furuya Satoru, Shun Yeung, Yuki Tetsuya, Todoroki Raichi, Ichiro Araki, Kamiya Carlos Toshiki, Shirakawa Katsuyuki, Sanada Shunpei, Tadano Itsuki, Toujou Hideaki, Isashiki Jun, Umemiya Seiichi, Yoshizawa Hideaki, Watanabe Hisashi, Kusunoki Fumiya, Matsubara Nao, Wakabayashi Go, Masu Shinichirou, Yui Kaoru, Asada Hirofumi (Diamond no Ace)
-Jellal, Sayla (Fairy Tail)
-Kozume Kenma, Kuroo Tetsurou, Oikawa Tooru, Nishinoya Yū, Tsukishima Kei, Sugawara Koushi, Sawamura Daichi, Keishin Ukai, Hitoka Yachi, Kiyoko SHimizu, Kinoshita Hisashi, Haiba Lev, Yamaguchi Tadashi, Morisuke Yaku, Shibayama Yuuki, Tanaka Ryuunosuke, Iwaizumi Hajime, Fukunaga Shouhei, Bokuto Koutaro, Akaashi Keiji, Hanamaki Takahiro, Sou Inouka, Takanobu Aone, Yamamoto Taketora, Azumane Asahi, Futakuchi Kenji, Ikejiri Hayato, Hinata Natsu, Takeda Ittetsu, Kindaichi Yuutarou, Sekimukai Kouji, Ushijima Wakatoshi, Tanaka Saeko, Nobuyuki Kai, Shimada Makoto, Takinoue Yuusuke, Mizoguchi Sadayuki, Terushima Yuji, Semi Eita, Ennoshita Chikara, Tsukishima Akiteru, Konoha Akinori, Shibaru Kenjiro, Terushima Yuuji, Haiba Lisa (Haikyuu!)
-Nerferpitou, Shaiapouf, Menthuthuyoupi, Mereum, Knov, Morel, Palm, Rat, Rabbit, Ox, Snake, Dragon, Boar, Chicken, Horse, Dog, Monkey, Sheep, Tiger (Hunter X Hunter)
-Alluka Zoldyck, Kalluto Zoldyck, Illumi Zoldyck, Feitan, Machi, Phinks, Shizuku, Biscuit Krueger, Mito Freecss, Knuckle Bine, Wing, Milluki Zoldyck, Komugi, Nobunaga Hazama, Pairo, Kite, Shalnark, Shoot McMahon, List, Kikyo Zoldyck, Pariston Hill, Franklin, Melody, Piyon, Cheadle Yorkshire, Canary, Palm Siberia, Gon Freecss, Jed, Gotoh, Leorio Paradinight (Hunter x Hunter 2011)
-Fujino Kiyoshi, Midorikawa Hana, Nezu Jouji, Wakamoto Shingo, Morokuzu Takehito, Shiraki Meiko, Kurihara Mari, Kurihara Chiyo, Bettou Risa (Kangoku Gankuen)
-Ban, Meliodas, Diane, Elizabeth Liones, King, Gowther, Hawk, Gilthunder, Elaine, Gulia, Dreyfus, Merlin, Escanor, Arthur Pendragon, Hauser (Nanatsu no Taizai)
-Yui (Nisekoi)
-Smile (Ping Pong: The Animation)
-Anzu (Prison School)
-Aria the Demon Sword (The Sacred Blacksmith)
-Arima Kousei, Aiza Takeshi, Kaori Miyazono, Watari Ryouta, Sawabe Tsubaki, Igawa Emi, Seto Hiroko, Arima Saki (Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso)
-Saki, Maria (Shin Sekai Yori)
-Nakiri Alice, Nakiri Azami, Hisako Arato, Yukihira Souma, Takumi Aldini, Isami Aldini, Nakiri Erina, Tadokoro Megumi, Isshiki Satoshi, Shinomiya Koujirou, Mito Ikumi, Yukihira Joichiro, Ryo Kurokiba, Hayama Akira, Tsukasa Eishi, Kuga Terunori, Kobayashi Rindou, Saitou Soumei, Akanegakubo Momo, Kinokuniya Nene, Ibusaki Shun, Inui Hinako, Dojima Gin, Sadatsuka Nao, Hojo Miyoko, Marui Zenji, Yoshino Yuki, Kusonoki Rentarō (Shokugeki no Soma)
-Miyamato Musashi, Sasaki Kojiro (Vagabond)
-Thorfinn, Thorkell (Vinland Saga)
-Yuma Kouga (World Trigger)

Lucifer:
-Furuichi, Behemoth, Yolda, Hidetora Tōjō, Zenjūrō Saotome (Beelzebub)
-Asta, Yuno, Julius Nova Chrono (Black Clover)
-Whis (Dragon Ball Super)
-Kei Kurono, Tae Kojima (Gantz)
-Cadis Etrama Di Raizel, Frankenstein, Rajak Kertia, Muzaka (Noblesse)
-Kaido, Whitebeard, Big Mom, Magellan (One Piece)

Moves Like Jaeger:
-Mine, Chelsea (Akame ga Kill)
-Gohan, Cooler, Bills, Launch, Super Buu, Goku Black (Dragon Ball)
-Cobra, Hisui E. Fiore (Fairy Tail)
-Lancer, Gilgamesh (Fate/Stay Night)
-Plutia/Iris Heart (Hyperdimension Neptunia)
-Jaken, Kaguya, Kirara (Inuyasha)
-Shuda (Rave Master)
-Nephrite, Black Lady, Sailor Uranus/Haruka Tenoh, Mistress 9 (Sailor Moon)
-Virgo Shaka, Gemini Kanon, Orion Eden, Capricorn El Cid, Banetnasch Eta Mime, Alcor Bud (Saint Seiya)
-Sakuragi Hanamich, Mitsui Hisashi (Slam Dunk)
-Makise Kurisu (Stein's Gate)
-Asuna Yuuki (Sword Art Online)
-Chris Yukine, Tsubasa Kazanari, Maria Cadenzavna Eve, Shirabe Tsukuyomi (Symphogear)

Nakura:
-Shin-Chan (Crayon Shin-Chan)
-Shingen Kishitani (Durarara!!)
-Vorona, Mizuki Akabayashi (Durararax2!!)

Nama:
-Izayoi Miku (Date A Live)
-Lisa Pacifist, Kaze (Final Fantasy Unlimited)
-Fuuchoin Kazuki, Kakei Sakura (GetBackers)
-Hououji Fuu, Shidou Hikaru (Magic Knight Rayearth)
-Suenaga Mirai (Mirai Millenium)
-Hoshigaki Kisame (Naruto)
-Eustass Kid, Arlong, Kuroobi, Queen Otohime, Madam Shyarly, Basil Hawkins, Whitey Bay, Marco, Nojiko (One Piece)

Nimbus:
-Bell Hydra (Blood Lad)
-Kakuzu (Naruto)
-Monkey D. Luffy, Portgas D. Ace (One Piece)

Rachael Ramiel:
-Kanade Tachibana (Angel Beats)
-Hideyoshi (Baka to Test)
-Erva Vonn, Shancus Vonn, Larten Crepsley, Darren Shan (Cirque Du Freak)
-Diethard Reed (Code Geass)
-Makoto Naegi, Mondo Owada, Monokuma (DanganRonpa: The Animation)
-Miaya Gekkogahara, Seiko Kimura, Juzo Sakakura, Chiaki Nanami, Nagito Komaeda (DanganRonpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School)
-Ryoko Otonashi, Yasuke Matsuda (DanganRonpa Zero)
-Hibiki Kuze, Daichi Shijima, Io Nitta, Yamato Hotsuin, Alcor The Anguished One, Makoto Sako, Keita Wakui, Hinako Kujou, Otome Yanagiya, Fumi Kanno, Airi Ban, Jungo Torii, Joe/Yuzuru Akie, Ronaldo Kuriki (Devil Survivor 2: The Animation)
-Laki Olietta, Virgo (Fairy Tail)
-Yuzuriha Inori (Guilty Crown)
-Kite (Hunter X Hunter 2011)
-Esidisi/ACDC (JoJo's Bizarre Adventure)
-Shintarou Kisaragi, Kuroha, Konoha/Haruka Kokonose, Marry Kozakura, Ayano Tateyama, Shuuya Kano, Momo Kisaragi, Tsubomi Kidou, Ene/Takane Enomoto, Tsukihiko, Kenjirou Tateyama, Hibiya Amamiya, Kousuke Seto (Kagerou Project)
-Rokudo Mukuro (Katekyo Hitman Reborn)
-Roxas, Ventus, Aqua, Axel, Xion, Marluxia, Saix (Kingdom Hearts)
-Kotori Minami, Umi Sonoda, Honoka Kousaka, Maki Nishikino, Hanayo Koizumi, Rin Hoshizora, Nozomi Toujou, Eli Ayase, Nico Yazawa (Love Live! School Idol Project)
-Chika Takami, You Watanabe, Dia Kurosawa, Kanan Matsuura, Riko Sakurauchi, Yoshiko Tsushima, Ruby Kurosawa, Hanamaru Kunikida, Mari Ohara (Love Live! School Idol Project - Sunshine!)
-Nanashi, Loco, Alviss, Candice, Ginta Torumizu, Jack, Dorothy, Snow/Koyuki, Peta, Halloween, Diana, Danna (M.A.R)
-Nana Deviluke, Lala Deviluke, Momo Deviluke, Yami/Golden Darkness, Rito Yuuji, Run Jewelria, Ren Jewelria (Motto To Love-Ru)
-The Rower, Killer B (Naruto)
-Zen, Rei (Persona Q)
-Minato Arisatou/Makoto Yuuki, Junpei Iori, Chihiro Fushima, Mitsuru Kirijo, Aigis, Ryouji Mochizuki, Ken Amada (Persona 3: The Animated Movies)
-Naoto Shirogane, Margret, Nanako Dojima, Yu Narukami, Chie Satonaka, Magatsu Izanagi, Izanami-no-Okami, Ryotaro Dojima (Persona 4: The Golden Animation)
-Tadokoro Megumi (Shokugeki no Soma)
-Ruka Urushibara (Stein's Gate)
-Lisbeth/Rika Shinozaki (Sword Art Online)
-Zeno, Zatch Bell, Kiyo Takamine, Sugino, Haru, Kolulu, Brago, Sherry Belmont, Tia, Clear Note (Zatch Bell)

Ryin:
-Alice Liddel, Vivaldi, Tweedle Dum, Nightmare, Joker, Tweedle Dee (Alice in the Kingdom of Hearts)
-Icchan Mihara, Ogata Masaharu (Angelic Layer)
-Irina Jelavic (Assassination Classroom)
-Yayoi, Asuka (Asuka Hybrid)
-Ikaruga Chihaya (Asu no Yoichi)
-Kamineko (Azumanga Daioh)
-Oribe Yasuna, Sonya, Goshiki Agiri (Baby, Please Kill Me!)
-Oda Nobunaga, Akechi Mitsuhide, Yoshino Hide, Tokugawa Ieyasu (Battle Girls: Time Paradox)
-Sen Yarizui (Ben-to)
-Michael Seebach/Schwarzwald (Big O)
-Ichiko Sakura, Momiji (Binbō-gami ga)
-Arthur Randall, Meirin, Finny, Baldroy, Tanaka (Black Butler)
-Revy, Rosalita Cisneros, Fabiola Iglesias, Balalaika, Rokuro Okajima, Bai Ji-Shin Chang, Feng Yifei/Li Xinlin, Janet Bhai, Dutch, Eda, Sawyer The Cleaner, Benny (Black Lagoon)
-Orihara Maya (Bloody Monday)
-C.C. (Code Geass)
-Yuzu Aihara, Harumi Taniguchi, Himeko Momokino, Mei Aihara (Citrus)
-Mephisto Bart Kucabara, Idamaria, Elimona, Jupiter (Defense Devil)
-Trunks, Brolly, Mai, Emperor Pilaf (Dragon Ball)
-Anri Sonohara, Namie Yagiri (Durarara!!)
-Juvia Locksar, Meredy, Ultear, Kagura Mikazuchi, Wendy Marvell, Lucky Oiletta, Flare Corona, Igneel, Metalicana, Grandine, Atlas Flame, Ryougetsuten Seira, Reiseiten Kyouka, Acnologia, Angel, Lamy, Mavis Vermillion, Mary, Brandish Mu, Dimaria Goesta, Eileen Belserion, Juliet Sun (Fairy Tail)
-Iris, Maki Oze, Tamaki Kotatsu, Princess Hibana (Fire Brigade of Flames)
-Hidomi Hibajiri, Aiko, Julia Jinyu (FLCL)
-Fran Madaraki, Kuhoh Rumiko, Adorea, Veronica Madaraki (Franken Fran)
-The Laughing Man (Ghost in the Shell)
-Mako Reizei, Katyusha (Girls und Panzer)
-Goblin Slayer (Goblin Slayer)
-Mireille, Divine Fist Ouka, Aura (.hack//Legend of the Twilight)
-Alucard, Alexander Andersong, Schrodinger, Rip Van Winkle, The Captain, Major Montana Max, Walter Dornez (Hellsing)
-Tsutsukakushi Tsukiko, Yokudera, Azusa Azuki (Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko)
-Saeko Busujima (Highschool of the Dead)
-Shion Sonozaki (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni)
-Rika Furude, Hanyuu Furude, Miyo Takano (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai)
-Kanna, Kagura, Miroku (Inuyasha)
-Junoa, Jack Frost (Jack Frost)
-Yumeko Jabami, Mary Saotome, Kirari Momobami, Midari Ikishima (Kakegurui)
-Chrome Dokuro, M.M. (Katekyo Hitman Reborn)
-Kaminashi Nozomi, Miyata Sayaka (Keijo!)
-Satsuki Kiryuin, Mako Mankanshoku, Nonon Jakuzure (Kill la Kill)
-Asahina Samidare, Amamiya Yuuhi, Hakudou Yayoi, Princess Anima, Sorano Hanako, Tsukishiro Yukimachi, Animus, Shinonome Hangetsu, Shinonome Mikazuki (The Lucifer and Biscuit Hammer)
-Jigen Daisuke (Lupin The Third)
-Windy, Yuri Hikaru (Magnum Lily)
-Fujiwara Kaoruko, Minamoto Terumi, Momozono Asahi, Chisato Hanada, Aoi Kiriyama, Tsukasa Chuujou, Tsukiko, Rokujou Miya, Semi Iyo, Tokanatsu Yuu (Minamoto-kun Monogatari)
-Uryuu Minene (Mirai Nikki)
-Mikoto Urabe (Mysterious Girlfriend X)
-Suigetsu (Naruto)
-Mari Illustrious Makinami (Neon Genesis Evangeleon)
-Akitsuka Momo, Saya Angelica Ikushima, Nijinose Saki, Suzune Yuna (Onidere)
-Anarchy Panty, Anarchy Stocking (Panty and Stocking with Garterbelt)
-Nasse (Platinum End)
-Fujino Kiyoshi, Midorikawa Hana, Nezu Jouji, Wakamoto Shingo, Morokuzu Takehito, Shiraki Meiko, Kurihara Mari, Kurihara Chiyo, Bettou Risa (Prison School)
-Grigori #07, Frederica Tenjuin, Marie Tenjuin (Psyren)
-Kyouko Sakura, Kyubey (Puella Magi Madoka Magica)
-Airi, Nyx, Nanael, Echidna, Luna Luna (Queen's Blade)
-Mugen (Samurai Champloo)
-Ekaterina Kurae/Katja, Hana Katsuragi, Tomo Yamanobe (Seikon no Qwaser)
-Sakura Hagiwara, Rio Kazama, Moe Fukuoka, Misaki Toyoda, Elena Miyazawa, Jackall Tōjō (Sekai de Ichiban Tsuyoku Naritai)
-Haruka, Yomi, Hibari, Yagyu (Senran Kagura)
-Ayame Kajou/Blue Snow, Anna Nishikinomiya, Hyouka Fuwa, Otome Saotome (Shimoneta)
-Ume, Satsuki, Luka, Aida Hibiki, Yoshino, Saaya (Shinigami-sama ni Saigo no Onegai wo)
-Chrona Makenshi, Shinigami-sama, Eruka, Medusa (Soul Eater)
-Horo (Spice and Wolf)
-Charlotte E. Yeager (Strike Witches)
-Nia, Viral (Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann)
-Red Hood/Astarte, Vivian (Tokyo Akazukin)
-Burai Sachiko, Sasarano Sara (Tokyo Girls Destruction)
-Reisen Udongein Inaba (Touhou)
-Legato Bluesummers, Vash The Stampede, Millions Knives, Rai-Dei, Nicholas D. Wolfwood, Zazie, Gray The Ninelives, Livio The Double Fang, Razlo The Tri-Punisher of Death, Midvalley The Hornfreak, Hoppered The Gauntlet, TESSLA, Elendira The Crimson Nail, Dominique The Cyclops, Hoppered The Gauntlet, Leonoff The Puppetmaster, Master C, Monev The Gale, E.G. Mine, Rem Saverem (Trigun)
-FNC/Funko, Sig/SG 550, Fal/FN Fal, 16/M16A4, Sako/SAKO Rk 95 Tp, Galil/Galil AR (Upotte)
-Ryuuzaki Reina, Tanaka Manabu (Yandere Kanojo)
-Hiei, Yusuke Urameshi, Shinobu Sensui, Yukina, Shizuru Kuwabara (Yu Yu Hakusho)
-Siesta, Tabitha Orleans, Louise Francoise Le Blanc de La Valliere (Zero No Tsukaima)
-Kotaro Tatsumi, Tae Yamada, Saki Nikaido, Yugiri, Sakura Minamoto, Junko Konno, Ai Mizuno (Zombie Land Saga)

S41kop4thy:
-Kazuo Kiriyama (Battle Royale)
-Shion Izumi, Joichiro Nishi (Gantz)
-Agito Makishima (Guyver)

Sariniste:
-Takuhi, Ayanokōji Pai/Parvati Vi (3x3 Eyes)
-Koro-Sensei, Ritsu (Assassination Classroom)
-Elizabeth Midford, Gregory Violet (Black Butler)
-Satan, Shiro Fujimoto, Juzo (Blue Exorcist)
-Heike Masaomi (Code Breaker)
-Mina Tepes (Dance in the Vampire Bund)
-Light Yagami, Ryuk, Soichiro Yagami, Rem, Gelus, Shuichi Aizawa, Hideki Ide, Kanzo Mogi, Watari, Kiyomi Takada, Kyosuke Higuchi, Teru Mikami, Halle Lidner, Anthony Rester, Sachiko Yagami, Sayu Yagami, Aiber, Wedy, Raye Penber, Naomi Misora, Steve Mason, Hitoshi Demegawa, Yitzak Ghazanin, Koreyoshi Kitamura, Taro Kagami, Shiori Akino, David Hoope, George Sairas, Halle Lidner, Anthony Rester, Stephen Gevanni, Roger Ruvie, Ryotaro Sakajo, Sanami, Rod Ross, Jack Neylon, Touta Matsuda, Kurou Otoharada, Takuo Shibuimaru, Lind L. Tailor, Kiichiro Osoreda, Dwhite Gordon, Zakk Irius, Shingo Mido (Death Note)
-Alexander the Great, Berserker, Rider, Iskander, Diarmuid O`Dyna/Lancer (Fate/Stay Night)
-Mai, Ayako Matsuzaki, Masako Hara (Ghost Hunt)
-Onizuka Eikichi (Great Teacher Onizuka)
-Mizuki Ashiya, Megumi Tennoji (Hana-Kimi)
-Hikaru Shindo, Akira Toya, Koyo Toya (Hikaru no Go)
-Laura Bodewig (Infinite Stratos)
-Sudō Kyōichi (Initial D)
-Haruhi Suzumiya, Kyon, Yuki Nagato, Itsuki Koizumi, Yasumi Watahashi (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)
-Yuno Gasai, Deus Ex Machina, John Bacchus, Keigo Kurusu (Mirai Nikki)
-Nausicaa (Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind)
-Emiru Ikuno (Nozoki Ana)
-Shanks (One Piece)
-Lucario (Pokemon Adventures)
-Nanase (Princess Recipe)
-Tendō Akane, Saotome Genma, Kunō Tatewaki, Tendō Kasumi, Ono Tofu, Cologne, Saotome Nodoka, Jusenkyo Guide, Tendō Nabiki, Principal Kunō (Ranma Nibunnoichi)
-Goddess Athena/Saori Kido (Saint Seiya)
-Gertrud Barkhorn, Hanna U. Rudel, Erica Hartmann (Strike Witches)

ScarletHex:
-Hikaru Takabe (7 Billion Needles)
-Kenji Endo, Friend (20th Century Boys)
-Ace, Julius Monrey (Alice in the Country of Hearts)
-Meiko Honma, Jinta Yadomi (Anohana)
-Kou Ichinomiya, Hoshi, Nino (Arakawa Under the Bridge)
-Ladd Russo, Issac Dian, Miria Harvent, Claire Stanfield, Nice Holystone, Jacuzzi Splot, Chane Laforet, Luck Gandor, Graham Specter (Baccano!)
-Tsubaki Asahina, Azusa Asahina (Brothers Conflict)
-Ryouta Murakami, Neko Kuroha (Brynhildr in the Darkness)
-Takumi Nishijou (Chaos Head)
-Toki Fujiwara, Rei Oogami, Hitomi, Sagashimono, Goutoku Sakurakouji, Yuuki Sakurakouji, Rui Hachiouji, Miyuki Kanda, Shigure, Uesugi Hajime, Nenene Fujiwara, Kouji, Haruto, Toshiya Maeda, Utah of the Mirror, Puppy, Fussy Lunch, Cat Boy, Ikurumi Shiwon, Code Emperor (Code:Breaker)
-Nagi Kengamine (Deadman Wonderland)
-Kagura (Demon Love Spell)
-Waver Velvet (Fate/Stay Night)
-Jean Havoc, Solf J. Kimblee, King Bradley, Alex Louis Armstrong, Miles, Barry the Chopper (Fullmetal Alchemist)
-Mikhail, Nicolas Brown, Worick Arcangelo, Alex Benedetto, Marco Adriano, Nina, Veronica, Constance Raveau, Hausen, Ginger, Loretta Cristiano Amodio, Delico, Doug, Gina Paulklee, Striker, Daniel Monroe, Beretta, Colt, Sig, Cody Balfour, Dr. Theo, Emilio Benedetto (Gangsta)
-Masaru Katou (Gantz)
-Shu Ouma (Guilty Crown)
-Balder, Apollon (Kamigami no Asobi)
-Sentarou Kawabuchi, Kaoru Nishimi, Ritsuko Mukae (Kids on the Slope)
-Junya Andou (Maou Juvenile Remix)
-Kenzo Tenma, Heinrich Lunge (Monster)
-Ginko (Mushishi)
-Atsushi Shimao (Natsuyuki Rendezvous)
-Naoto Kirihara, Naoya Kirihara (Night Head Genesis)
-Shinichi Chiaki (Nodame Cantabile)
-Asuka Masamune (Otomen)
-Gesicht (Pluto)
-Loki, Caesar (Reimei no Arcana)
-Aki Mikage (Silver Spoon)
-Rintarou Okabe (Stein's Gate)
-Lawrence Kraft (Spice and Wolf)
-Yamato Kurosawa (Suki-tte Ii na yo)
-Karina Lyle/Blue Rose, Yuri Petrov/Lunatic, Keith Goodman/Sky High, Ivan Karelin/Origami Cyclone, Ryan Goldsmith/Golden Ryan, Nathan Seymour/Fire Emblem, Kotetsu T. Kaburagi/Wild Tiger, Barnaby Brooks Jr./Bunny, Kaede Kaburagi, Jake Martinez (Tiger & Bunny)
-Ryuuji Takasu (Toradora)
-Kiba, Toboe, Hige, Tsume, Cheza, Blue (Wolf's Rain)

Seirei55:
-Tomoe, Shinjiro Kurama, Momozono Nanao (Kamisama Hajimemashita)

SternRitter:
-Mimi (Akame Ga Kill)
-Beth Vanderwood (Fairy Tail)
-Ecarlate Juptris Saint Piria (Ixion Saga DT)
-Nonon, Omiko (Kill la Kill)
-Tsuyu Asui/Froppy, Yuu Takeyama/Mount Lady, Mina Ashido/Pinky (My Hero Academia)
-Serena, Yuzu Hiragi, Olga, Moonlight Blue Cat, Mieru Hochun, Sonata the Melodious Diva, Rin, Melissa Claire (Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc V)

The Outlier:
-Ayanami/Krowell Raggs (07-Ghost)
-Kagetane Hiruko (Black Bullet)
-Klang (Darker Than Black)
-Mendoza (Garo: Hono no Kokuin)
-King Arthur (Nobunaga The Fool)
-Shishio Makoto (Rurouni Kenshin)

Tom2Rules:
-Kid Buu (Dragon Ball)
-Karas (Karas: Prophecy & Revelation)

Venom Snake:
-Dio (Casshern Sins)
-Azuma Genkaku (Deadman Wonderland)

Wanda Lensherr:
-Byaku, Princess, Risa (Kekkaishi)
-Cassidy, Butch (Pokemon Adventures)
-Tsunade, Mei (Naruto)



Inactive Members -
 
Top